Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
6 listings
Studio, from $43,000, 27 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍43,000
$‍1,593 per m2
1 room27 m214 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Yesterday, 13:50
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍125,000
$‍2,193 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Yesterday, 14:14
Studio, from $47,000, 39.45 m², null
$‍47,000
$‍1,191 per m2
1 room39.45 m22 of 3
Makhinjauri Tunnel
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Yesterday, 13:55
Studio, from $43,000, 28 m², null
$‍43,000
$‍1,536 per m2
1 room28 m27 of 15
Makhinjauri Tunnel
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Yesterday, 13:52
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 67 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍1,866 per m2
3 rooms67 m210 of 18
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53
Batumi, Downtown
30 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 73 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍135,000
$‍1,849 per m2
3 rooms73 m215 of 20
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi
22 March 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026