Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Daily rental
5 listings
1-room apartment, from $42,000, 26.2 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍42,000
$‍1,603 per m2
1 room26.2 m215 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Yesterday, 18:50
Studio, from $60,000, 39.6 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍60,000
$‍1,515 per m2
1 room39.6 m215 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
10 мая 2026
4-room apartment, from $143,000, 81.5 m², Real Palace
$‍143,000
$‍1,755 per m2
4 rooms81.5 m29 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
3 апреля 2026
4-room apartment, from $126,000, 72 m², Homeside Batumi
$‍126,000
$‍1,750 per m2
4 rooms72 m218 of 19
Heydar Abashidze St, 60 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Batumi
29 марта 2026
Studio, from $58,000, 33 m², Next Orange One
$‍58,000
$‍1,758 per m2
1 room33 m29 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
26 февраля 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026