Мария

Мария

Realtor of the agency Cappuccino Estate

Works: Batumi
Real estate for sale in Batumi I work with real estate in Batumi and help clients find suitable properties. I advise on the market and support the deal 👩🏻‍💻

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
Garages and parking spaces
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$20 000
up to
up to
$270 000
from
from
14 m²
up to
up to
140 m²
57 listings
3-room apartment, from $134,000, 65 m², null
$‍134,000
$‍2,062 per m2
3 rooms65 m28 of 32
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,348 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m217 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $75,500, 40 m², Dar Tower
$‍75,500
$‍1,888 per m2
2 rooms40 m27 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 97 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,546 per m2
4 rooms97 m218 of 22
Iusup Kobaladze St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 54.7 m², Alpha Heights
$‍86,000
$‍1,572 per m2
2 rooms54.7 m221 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 48.05 m², Royal Residence
$‍107,000
$‍2,227 per m2
2 rooms48.05 m28 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 50 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍110,000
$‍2,200 per m2
2 rooms50 m23 of 14
26 May Street, 50 (Block A)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 78 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍2,821 per m2
3 rooms78 m26 of 6
26 May St, 23
Batumi, Rustaveli
Parking space, from $20,000, 14 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍20,000
$‍1,429 per m2
Parking space14 m2
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 51.4 m², Dar Tower
$‍90,000
$‍1,751 per m2
3 rooms51.4 m25 of 21
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $115,500, 60 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍115,500
$‍1,925 per m2
3 rooms60 m211 of 19
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 70 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,143 per m2
3 rooms70 m21 of 12
Alexandre Akhmeteli St, 5
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $75,000, 34 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍75,000
$‍2,206 per m2
1 room34 m225 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $104,000, 53 m², White House
$‍104,000
$‍1,962 per m2
2 rooms53 m227 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 61 m², Alpha Heights
$‍78,000
$‍1,279 per m2
2 rooms61 m25 of 13
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
2-room apartment, from $131,000, 60.4 m², Al Mare
$‍131,000
$‍2,169 per m2
2 rooms60.4 m214 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
2-room apartment, from $75,360, 47.1 m², Modern Residence
$‍75,360
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms47.1 m214 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
2-room apartment, from $134,000, 97 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
$‍134,000
$‍1,381 per m2
2 rooms97 m217 of 17
Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $81,500, 49.7 m², RUM
$‍81,500
$‍1,640 per m2
2 rooms49.7 m27 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
3-room apartment, from $206,000, 90 m², null
$‍206,000
$‍2,289 per m2
3 rooms90 m25 of 5
Memed Abashidze St, 57
Batumi, Rustaveli