77777

77777

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 950
up to
up to
$850 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
340 m²
162 listings
3-room apartment, from $93,990, 61 m², NewSpace
$‍93,990
$‍1,541 per m2
3 rooms61 m25 of 16
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 115
Batumi, Rustaveli, NewSpace
2-room apartment, from $65,970, 48 m², null
$‍65,970
$‍1,374 per m2
2 rooms48 m23 of 9
Ketevan Tsamebuli 2nd Dead End, 43a
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $149,990, 80.5 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 156
$‍149,990
$‍1,863 per m2
3 rooms80.5 m25 of 15
Petre Bagrationi St, 156
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $58,960, 41.6 m², Invest Batumi
$‍58,960
$‍1,417 per m2
2 rooms41.6 m29 of 20
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Invest Batumi
Studio, from $41,490, 30.2 m², SMG Palace
$‍41,490
$‍1,374 per m2
1 room30.2 m211 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
Studio, from $57,990, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍57,990
$‍1,757 per m2
1 room33 m244 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $63,500, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍63,500
$‍2,048 per m2
1 room31 m212 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $87,900, 53 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍87,900
$‍1,658 per m2
2 rooms53 m216 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $204,900, 90 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍204,900
$‍2,277 per m2
3 rooms90 m214 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $51,900, 29 m², Alpha Heights
$‍51,900
$‍1,790 per m2
1 room29 m223 of 25
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $131,900, 53 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍131,900
$‍2,489 per m2
1 room53 m218 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
Studio, from $144,990, 33.85 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍144,990
$‍4,283 per m2
1 room33.85 m223 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $55,000, 38 m², Metro Plus Batumi
$‍55,000
$‍1,447 per m2
1 room38 m27 of 15
Angisa St, 78
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro Plus Batumi
Studio, from $83,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍83,000
$‍2,306 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 30
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $48,990, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍48,990
$‍1,633 per m2
1 room30 m218 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $45,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍45,000
$‍1,364 per m2
1 room33 m219 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $144,990, 65 m², Nova 2012
$‍144,990
$‍2,231 per m2
2 rooms65 m221 of 25
Shalva Inasaridze St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Nova 2012
4-room apartment, from $194,990, 112 m², Subtropic City
$‍194,990
$‍1,741 per m2
4 rooms112 m210 of 21
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
2-room apartment, from $74,990, 42.8 m², Accent
$‍74,990
$‍1,752 per m2
2 rooms42.8 m211 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block А)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
3-room apartment, from $141,990, 61 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍141,990
$‍2,328 per m2
3 rooms61 m217 of 27
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama