მარიანა ხაბაძე

მარიანა ხაბაძე

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi, Gonio, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Bakuriani, Kvariati, Borjomi, Rustavi, Bakhmaro
Speaks: ქართული
Our company has been successfully operating in the field of real estate sales, purchases, and rentals for several years. Our accumulated experience and professional approach allow us to offer our clients reliable and high-quality services. Our portfolio includes a wide range of real estate: apartments for sale and rent, approved development projects, cottages, villas, and land plots in various locations. Our team is always ready to help you find the property that best suits your needs. Considering the wide range of offers on the market, we can find options that match every taste and requirement.

Bakhmaro
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$3 000 000
from
from
16 m²
up to
up to
862 m²
98 listings
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 59.12 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍2,199 per m2
3 rooms59.12 m26 of 9
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 37
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 57.3 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,536 per m2
3 rooms57.3 m25 of 19
Shalva Inasaridze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49.1 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,833 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $98,000, 55 m², Modern Residence
$‍98,000
$‍1,782 per m2
3 rooms55 m23 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 74 m², Vazha-Pshavela St, 100-102
$‍95,000
$‍1,284 per m2
3 rooms74 m27 of 12
Vazha-Pshavela St, 100-102
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 54 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,852 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Plot, from $150,000, null m², null
$‍150,000
1 000 m2
Makhinjauri Tunnel
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
7-room apartment, from $230,000, 394 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍584 per m2
7 rooms394 m24 of 4
Lotkini Gorge
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
2-room apartment, from $54,800, 34.2 m², Lux Golden Wave
$‍54,800
$‍1,602 per m2
2 rooms34.2 m25 of 6
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 37
Batumi, Airport (district), Lux Golden Wave
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 88 m², Nev Tower
$‍95,000
$‍1,080 per m2
3 rooms88 m28 of 17
Angisa St, 20-22
Batumi, Airport (district), Nev Tower
3-room apartment, from $118,000, 88 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍1,341 per m2
3 rooms88 m219 of 25
Shavsheti St, 19
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
4-room house, from $120,000, 160 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍750 per m2
160 m21 floor4 340 m2
ხალა
Chakvi
4-room house, from $150,000, 167.5 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍896 per m2
167.5 m22 floors2 500 m2
თხილნარი, 9
Batumi, Old City
Plot, from $113,000, null m², null
$‍113,000
1 412 m2
ახალშენი
Batumi
Plot, from $546,000, null m², null
$‍546,000
176 m2
Kharlamp Savaneli St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Plot, from $3,000,000, null m², null
$‍3,000,000
1 000 m2
Gergeti Lane
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
4-room house, from $90,000, 200 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍450 per m2
200 m22 floors872 m2
ქობულეთი
Kobuleti
8-room house, from $292,000, 368 m², null
$‍292,000
$‍793 per m2
368 m22 floors5 840 m2
ქობულეთი
Kobuleti
Plot, from $550,000, null m², null
$‍550,000
2 502 m2
Basiani St
Bakuriani
3-room apartment, from $154,050, 79 m², Axis Avlabari
$‍154,050
$‍1,950 per m2
3 rooms79 m29 of 10
Avetik Isaakiani St
Tbilisi, Isani, Axis Avlabari