Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Giorgi Capital Property

Giorgi Capital Property

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Rustavi, Saguramo, Zugdidi

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 580
up to
up to
$256 000
from
from
37 m²
up to
up to
231 m²
90 listings
3-room apartment, from $171,000, 80 m², null
$‍171,000
$‍2,138 per m2
3 rooms80 m22 of 12
Marshal Gelovani Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $172,000, 95 m², null
$‍172,000
$‍1,811 per m2
3 rooms95 m215 of 17
Kalistrate Kutateladze St
Tbilisi, Vake
3 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 95 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍1,737 per m2
3 rooms95 m29 of 17
Teimuraz Bochorishvili St
Tbilisi, Gldani
30 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 60 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍2,083 per m2
3 rooms60 m214 of 17
Ljubljana St
Tbilisi, Didube
30 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $138,000, 61 m², null
$‍138,000
$‍2,262 per m2
3 rooms61 m210 of 12
Ljubljana St
Tbilisi, Didube
30 March 2026
4-room apartment, from $145,000, 79 m², Kamani st. 4
$‍145,000
$‍1,835 per m2
4 rooms79 m26 of 7
Kamani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
25 March 2026
4-room apartment, from $185,000, 100 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍1,850 per m2
4 rooms100 m213 of 14
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
25 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 95 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍1,737 per m2
3 rooms95 m29 of 17
Teimuraz Bochorishvili St
Tbilisi, Gldani
24 March 2026
4-room apartment, from $135,000, 70 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,929 per m2
4 rooms70 m25 of 5
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
20 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $168,000, 61 m², null
$‍168,000
$‍2,754 per m2
3 rooms61 m213 of 14
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
20 March 2026
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026