Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
დარია ვარშანიძე

დარია ვარშანიძე

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

5 listings
2-room apartment, from $56,000, 40 m², Batumi Residence
$‍56,000
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms40 m218 of 18
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
41 days ago
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 33 m², null
$‍45,000
$‍1,364 per m2
1 room33 m27 of 15
Airport Highway, 70
Batumi, Airport (district)
41 days ago
3-room apartment, from $80,000, 50 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍1,600 per m2
3 rooms50 m23 of 25
Angisa 1st Lane, 36
Batumi, Airport (district)
80 days ago
4-room apartment, from $145,000, 102 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,422 per m2
4 rooms102 m27 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 112g
Batumi, Javakhishvili
85 days ago
1-room apartment, from $96,400, 43 m², null
$‍96,400
$‍2,242 per m2
1 room43 m218 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 60
Batumi, Airport (district)
85 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026