Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
6 listings
3-room apartment, from $290,000, 118 m², White House
$‍290,000
$‍2,458 per m2
3 rooms118 m213 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
Yesterday, 13:08
2-room apartment, from $55,000, 45 m², Tekto Franco
$‍55,000
$‍1,222 per m2
2 rooms45 m27 of 12
Memed Kontselidze St, 8 (Block 1)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tekto Franco
19 мая 2026
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55.4 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,617 per m2
2 rooms55.4 m223 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
19 мая 2026
5-room house, from $340,000, 220 m², STONE & POOL residence
$‍340,000
$‍1,545 per m2
220 m22 floors600 m2
1-Ая ул.
Charnali, STONE & POOL residence
19 мая 2026
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍125,000
$‍2,193 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
14 мая 2026
2-room apartment, from $195,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍195,000
$‍3,545 per m2
2 rooms55 m220 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
13 мая 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026