Lali Jin

Lali Jin

Realtor of the agency LJ real estate agency

Works: Chakvi, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский
🏡 I live in Batumi. I know the market and the city from the inside 📄 I sell real estate — primary and secondary ⭐️ I offer only verified properties

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$1 360 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
680 m²
81 listings
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 56 m², Dream House
$‍110,000
$‍1,964 per m2
3 rooms56 m212 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 53 m², White House
$‍103,000
$‍1,943 per m2
2 rooms53 m227 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 40 m², Dar Tower
$‍75,000
$‍1,875 per m2
2 rooms40 m27 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50.1 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,695 per m2
2 rooms50.1 m225 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 67.2 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍165,000
$‍2,455 per m2
3 rooms67.2 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $67,000, 36.3 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍67,000
$‍1,846 per m2
1 room36.3 m223 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $41,000, 26 m², Sunrise
$‍41,000
$‍1,577 per m2
1 room26 m213 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 58.1 m², Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
$‍98,000
$‍1,687 per m2
2 rooms58.1 m211 of 13
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room townhouse, from $185,000, 221.9 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍834 per m2
221.9 m23 floors
Adlia St, 93
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 58.8 m², Optima Residence
$‍67,000
$‍1,139 per m2
2 rooms58.8 m217 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $102,000, 42 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍102,000
$‍2,429 per m2
2 rooms42 m22 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 60.1 m², Next Orange One
$‍150,000
$‍2,496 per m2
3 rooms60.1 m22 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 40 m², Dar Tower
$‍75,000
$‍1,875 per m2
2 rooms40 m27 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 61.7 m², Komunna Tower
$‍140,000
$‍2,269 per m2
2 rooms61.7 m212 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍160,000
$‍2,667 per m2
3 rooms60 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 53 m², White House
$‍103,000
$‍1,943 per m2
2 rooms53 m227 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 54.7 m², Alpha Heights
$‍86,000
$‍1,572 per m2
2 rooms54.7 m221 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $60,000, 31.5 m², Next Orange One
$‍60,000
$‍1,905 per m2
1 room31.5 m211 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $76,000, 32.2 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍76,000
$‍2,360 per m2
1 room32.2 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers