Маргарита

Маргарита

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский
I specialize in premium real estate in Batumi: villas, townhouses and spacious apartments in iconic locations in the city, in particular the Old Town area. My professional career includes 12 years of management experience in banking in Kazakhstan, where I have built high standards of customer service, strategic thinking and negotiation skills. My key strength is not just selecting an object, but a deep understanding of the client's tasks. I work through an analysis of needs, investment goals and lifestyle to offer properties that are exactly what you need. Honesty, expertise and long-term relationships are important to me in my work. I accompany the client at all stages of the transaction, paying special attention to the details, specific characteristics of the property and its real investment value. My approach is a high-level personal service, where each client receives a solution designed for their goals.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$350 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
172 m²
14 listings
4-room townhouse, from $250,000, 118 m², Polo Villas
$‍250,000
$‍2,119 per m2
118 m23 floors20 m2
David Kakabadze St, Parklane 2-3
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
Studio, from $65,000, 29 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍65,000
$‍2,241 per m2
1 room29 m210 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍170,000
$‍2,267 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 62 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍2,742 per m2
3 rooms62 m26 of 8
26 May St, 13
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 55.9 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍75,000
$‍1,342 per m2
2 rooms55.9 m215 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 48 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍83,000
$‍1,729 per m2
2 rooms48 m212 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 59 m², Optima Residence
$‍67,000
$‍1,136 per m2
2 rooms59 m217 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
5-BR cottage, from $350,000, 172 m², Batumi Country Club
$‍350,000
$‍2,035 per m2
172 m22 floors
Adlia Street, 58д
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi Country Club
4-room apartment, from $300,000, 79 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍3,797 per m2
4 rooms79 m24 of 5
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 1/3
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $35,000, 29.3 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍35,000
$‍1,195 per m2
1 room29.3 m27 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
2-room apartment, from $65,987, 51.19 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 15
$‍65,987
$‍1,289 per m2
2 rooms51.19 m228 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $72,400, 51.74 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 15
$‍72,400
$‍1,399 per m2
2 rooms51.74 m228 of 45
Niko Pirosmani St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $57,000, 40.42 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 15
$‍57,000
$‍1,410 per m2
2 rooms40.42 m228 of 45
Niko Pirosmani St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 120.79 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍1,449 per m2
4 rooms120.79 m28 of 10
Ekvtime Taqaishvili St, 5/7/9/11
Batumi, Rustaveli