Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Юлия

Юлия

Works: Tbilisi

Realtor properties

1
2
3
from
from
$63 000
up to
up to
$255 000
from
from
35 m²
up to
up to
103 m²
27 listings
2-room apartment, from $247,000, 64.7 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍247,000
$‍3,818 per m2
2 rooms64.7 m23 of 6
Grigol Volski St, 4 (Apartments 8-9)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
5 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $77,000, 50 m², null
$‍77,000
$‍1,540 per m2
2 rooms50 m23 of 14
Rapiel Dvali St, 344a
Tbilisi, Samgori
24 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 40.2 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍1,940 per m2
2 rooms40.2 m29 of 9
Bakhtrioni St, 8
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
24 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 62 m², Avlabari Hills
$‍103,000
$‍1,661 per m2
2 rooms62 m22 of 7
Saingilo St, 53
Tbilisi, Isani, Avlabari Hills
23 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 46.8 m², Horvats Nucubidze
$‍83,000
$‍1,774 per m2
2 rooms46.8 m24 of 12
Nutsubidze Plateau 4th Micro District, 8
Tbilisi, Vake, Horvats Nucubidze
22 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 53.5 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
$‍120,000
$‍2,243 per m2
2 rooms53.5 m28 of 19
Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
Tbilisi, Isani
22 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 66 m², Monolith Green City
$‍107,000
$‍1,621 per m2
2 rooms66 m27 of 12
Monolith Green City, Блок E
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
20 February 2026
  • 1
  • 2
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026