Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Gonio
1
2
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$300 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
259 m²
9 listings
Studio, from $61,000, 39 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍61,000
$‍1,564 per m2
1 room39 m25 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Yesterday, 07:32
Studio, from $49,900, 35.9 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍49,900
$‍1,390 per m2
1 room35.9 m221 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
10 days ago
9-BR cottage, from $300,000, 259 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍1,158 per m2
259 m22 floors496 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 1g
Gonio
10 days ago
Studio, from $79,900, 36.2 m², Panorama
$‍79,900
$‍2,207 per m2
1 room36.2 m27 of 40
Odysseas Dimitriadis St, 1a
Batumi, Tamar, Panorama
10 days ago
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 66.67 m², Tropical Garden
$‍130,000
$‍1,950 per m2
2 rooms66.67 m28 of 20
Mezghvauri street, 41b (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
10 days ago
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 42.4 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍85,000
$‍2,005 per m2
2 rooms42.4 m214 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
10 days ago
Studio, from $35,000, 28.9 m², Accent
$‍35,000
$‍1,211 per m2
1 room28.9 m23 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
10 days ago
Studio, from $60,000, 36.6 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍60,000
$‍1,639 per m2
1 room36.6 m218 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
10 days ago
Plot, from $42,000, null m², null
$‍42,000
420 m2
Ekvtime Taqaishvili 2nd Lane
Ureki
10 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026