Татьяна LightRealtor

Татьяна LightRealtor

Works: Batumi, Ureki
Speaks: русский, english
My name is Tatiana, I work in real estate I moved from Siberia in 2021 and am continuing my activities. The number listed is only one Georgian there is WA

Ureki
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 500
up to
up to
$3 000 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
1 900 m²
63 listings
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍220,000
$‍2,973 per m2
3 rooms74 m218 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $36,000, 30 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍36,000
$‍1,200 per m2
1 room30 m25 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
3-room apartment, from $550,000, 93 m², Batumi Tower
$‍550,000
$‍5,914 per m2
3 rooms93 m220 of 35
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 6
Batumi, Old City, Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $243,000, 67 m², Batumi Tower
$‍243,000
$‍3,627 per m2
2 rooms67 m218 of 35
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 6
Batumi, Old City, Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $243,000, 67 m², Batumi Tower
$‍243,000
$‍3,627 per m2
2 rooms67 m211 of 35
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 6
Batumi, Old City, Batumi Tower
Studio, from $45,000, 34 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍45,000
$‍1,324 per m2
1 room34 m213 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $51,000, 30 m², Orbi Residence
$‍51,000
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room30 m217 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
Studio, from $58,000, 31 m², Next Address
$‍58,000
$‍1,871 per m2
1 room31 m222 of 29
Tbel Abuseridze St, 11 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Next Address
Studio, from $53,000, 38 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍53,000
$‍1,395 per m2
1 room38 m210 of 15
Adlia St, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
4-room house, from $349,000, 145 m², null
$‍349,000
$‍2,407 per m2
145 m22 floors236 m2
Mezghvaurta St, 23a
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 84 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍350,000
$‍4,167 per m2
3 rooms84 m236 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
Commercial property, from $380,000, 352 m², Dini Development House
$‍380,000
$‍1,080 per m2
352 m21 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead End, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
Hotel, from $550,000, 550 m², null
$‍550,000
$‍1,000 per m2
Hotel550 m23 of 3
Guria St
Ureki
Hotel, from $3,000,000, 1900 m², null
$‍3,000,000
$‍1,579 per m2
Hotel1 900 m26 of 6
Batumgori St, 10a
Batumi, Kakhaberi
Commercial property, from $2,300,000, 846 m², null
$‍2,300,000
$‍2,719 per m2
846 m21 of 12
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $65,000, 35 m², Next Apartments
$‍65,000
$‍1,857 per m2
1 room35 m23 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
Studio, from $62,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,067 per m2
1 room30 m214 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $67,000, 34 m², Komunna Tower
$‍67,000
$‍1,971 per m2
1 room34 m210 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 39 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍75,000
$‍1,923 per m2
2 rooms39 m210 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 45 m², Vazha-Pshavela St, 100-102
$‍75,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms45 m27 of 12
Vazha-Pshavela St, 100-102
Batumi, Bagrationi