Вадим ProNedvij

Вадим ProNedvij

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
I work as a real estate agent - experience in Batumi - 3 years - more then 100 closed deals - just as many satisfied customers.

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 500
up to
up to
$800 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
240 m²
70 listings
Studio, from $32,500, 29 m², Accent
$‍32,500
$‍1,121 per m2
1 room29 m23 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
Studio, from $59,800, 34 m², Intourist Residence
$‍59,800
$‍1,759 per m2
1 room34 m234 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $85,000, 40 m², Alliance Palace
$‍85,000
$‍2,125 per m2
1 room40 m227 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $78,000, 30 m², Alliance Palace
$‍78,000
$‍2,600 per m2
1 room30 m224 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $53,000, 29 m², Aisi
$‍53,000
$‍1,828 per m2
1 room29 m29 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 74 m², Orbi City
$‍135,000
$‍1,824 per m2
3 rooms74 m27 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 44 m², Aisi
$‍83,000
$‍1,886 per m2
2 rooms44 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
Studio, from $34,100, 31 m², Grand Tower
$‍34,100
$‍1,100 per m2
1 room31 m23 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 56 m², Next Apartments
$‍125,000
$‍2,232 per m2
3 rooms56 m27 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 58 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,328 per m2
2 rooms58 m217 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,837 per m2
2 rooms49 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $49,900, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍49,900
$‍1,721 per m2
1 room29 m226 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $129,000, 90 m², null
$‍129,000
$‍1,433 per m2
3 rooms90 m23 of 7
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 173
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $55,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍55,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room30 m222 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $42,000, 28 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍42,000
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room28 m214 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Studio, from $105,000, 36 m², Batumi View
$‍105,000
$‍2,917 per m2
1 room36 m24 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55.4 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,617 per m2
2 rooms55.4 m223 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
Studio, from $49,800, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍49,800
$‍1,509 per m2
1 room33 m241 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7д (блок C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $69,000, 39 m², Sunset
$‍69,000
$‍1,769 per m2
2 rooms39 m213 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
Studio, from $49,000, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍49,000
$‍1,350 per m2
1 room36.3 m214 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue