Александр Хлебников

Александр Хлебников

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Real estate agent Alexander With me you will buy the best property for living and investment💰 🏢 Real estate investment specialist.

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 500
up to
up to
$1 050 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
146 m²
246 listings
2-room apartment, from $68,440, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍68,440
$‍1,201 per m2
2 rooms57 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $47,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍47,000
$‍1,567 per m2
1 room30 m224 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Downtown, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $62,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,067 per m2
1 room30 m230 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 46 m², Orbi City
$‍78,000
$‍1,696 per m2
2 rooms46 m220 of 47
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $64,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍64,000
$‍1,422 per m2
2 rooms45 m233 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍63,000
$‍1,260 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $43,000, 33 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍43,000
$‍1,303 per m2
1 room33 m223 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $71,000, 35 m², Next Apartments
$‍71,000
$‍2,029 per m2
1 room35 m215 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 44 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍100,000
$‍2,273 per m2
2 rooms44 m227 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 70 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍100,000
$‍1,429 per m2
3 rooms70 m226 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 65 m², Optima Residence
$‍85,000
$‍1,308 per m2
2 rooms65 m212 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
3-room apartment, from $67,440, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍67,440
$‍1,183 per m2
3 rooms57 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $35,500, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍35,500
$‍1,183 per m2
1 room30 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $62,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,067 per m2
1 room30 m233 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $62,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,067 per m2
1 room30 m237 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 56 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍67,000
$‍1,196 per m2
2 rooms56 m220 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $70,000, 29 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,414 per m2
1 room29 m227 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $64,000, 37 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍64,000
$‍1,730 per m2
1 room37 m223 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $62,000, 29.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,116 per m2
1 room29.3 m227 of 46
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $35,500, 29.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍35,500
$‍1,212 per m2
1 room29.3 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers