Вадим Семёнов

Вадим Семёнов

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Charnali
Real estate sales manager in Batumi, with experience! I will help you buy a property in the best conditions and at a great price!

Charnali
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$24 000
up to
up to
$430 000
from
from
3 m²
up to
up to
221 m²
86 listings
2-room apartment, from $113,500, 45 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍113,500
$‍2,522 per m2
2 rooms45 m24 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 48 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍85,000
$‍1,771 per m2
2 rooms48 m226 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 83 m², Intourist Residence
$‍185,000
$‍2,229 per m2
3 rooms83 m223 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $92,500, 37 m², Solis Residence
$‍92,500
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room37 m28 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
3-room apartment, from $75,500, 100 m², null
$‍75,500
$‍755 per m2
3 rooms100 m22 of 8
Ketevan Tsamebuli St
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $77,500, 50 m², null
$‍77,500
$‍1,550 per m2
3 rooms50 m21 of 8
Ketevan Tsamebuli St
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
5-room townhouse, from $185,000, 221 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍837 per m2
221 m23 floors1 600 m2
Adlia St, 93
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $72,000, 68 m², GWG Batumi
$‍72,000
$‍1,059 per m2
3 rooms68 m210 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 50.7 m², Wyndham Residence Batumi
$‍160,000
$‍3,156 per m2
2 rooms50.7 m28 of 25
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 56/1
Gonio, Wyndham Residence Batumi
Studio, from $52,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍52,000
$‍1,677 per m2
1 room31 m210 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 40 m², Batumi Beach Tower
$‍68,000
$‍1,700 per m2
2 rooms40 m28 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 69
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi Beach Tower
Studio, from $47,000, 28 m², Sunrise
$‍47,000
$‍1,679 per m2
1 room28 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
Studio, from $46,000, 28 m², Sunrise
$‍46,000
$‍1,643 per m2
1 room28 m28 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 57 m², Wyndham Residence Batumi
$‍165,000
$‍2,895 per m2
2 rooms57 m28 of 25
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 56/1
Gonio, Wyndham Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 42 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍165,000
$‍3,929 per m2
2 rooms42 m213 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
5-room townhouse, from $180,000, 210 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍857 per m2
210 m23 floors50 m2
Adlia St, 16
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $90,000, 31.2 m², Wyndham Residence Batumi
$‍90,000
$‍2,885 per m2
1 room31.2 m25 of 25
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 56/1
Gonio, Wyndham Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $53,000, 37.2 m², Mgzavrebi Seaside
$‍53,000
$‍1,425 per m2
2 rooms37.2 m25 of 12
Saint Andrew Highway, 15 (Block 2)
Gonio, Mgzavrebi Seaside
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍88,000
$‍1,760 per m2
2 rooms50 m224 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $54,500, 38 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍54,500
$‍1,434 per m2
1 room38 m27 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham