Sunny Batumi

Sunny Batumi

Realtor of the agency Sunny Batumi

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Gonio, Kutaisi
Speaks: русский, english
Good afternoon! The Sunny Coast team will be happy to provide you with a full range of services related to real estate in Georgia, namely: - will consult you on your issues related to real estate in Georgia; - will find a suitable property for you, or sell/rent your property; - will carry out a legal review; - will help with transferring money from other countries; - will provide full support for the transaction.

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$16 000
up to
up to
$5 850 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
2 140 m²
50 listings
Plot, from $5,850,000, null m², null
$‍5,850,000
130 000 m2
Ioane Lazi St, 2
Kvariati
Hotel, from $2,900,000, 2140 m², null
$‍2,900,000
$‍1,355 per m2
Hotel2 140 m28 of 8
Petre Melikishvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli
Plot, from $1,350,000, 360 m², null
$‍1,350,000
$‍3,750 per m2
360 m23 500 m2
Adlia 3rd Dead End, 29
Batumi, Airport (district)
Plot, from $825,000, null m², null
$‍825,000
1 500 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 1st Dead End, 9
Gonio
Plot, from $650,000, null m², null
$‍650,000
5 079 m2
Kobuleti St, 3
Chakvi
Plot, from $600,000, null m², null
$‍600,000
3 907 m2
სენაკი-ფოთი-სარფი
Chakvi
Plot, from $550,000, null m², null
$‍550,000
3 200 m2
Tamar Mepe Ave, 9
Chakvi
Hotel, from $370,000, 400 m², Black Sea Panorama
$‍370,000
$‍925 per m2
Hotel400 m22 of 13
Queen Tamar 3rd Lane, 1a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Black Sea Panorama
Plot, from $350,000, null m², null
$‍350,000
4 660 m2
David Aghmashenebli St, 25
Chakvi
2-room apartment, from $230,000, 72 m², Guru Status
$‍230,000
$‍3,194 per m2
2 rooms72 m217 of 29
Angisa St, 85
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Status
Plot, from $225,000, null m², null
$‍225,000
2 250 m2
Tsinsvla
Batumi
Office, from $203,000, 79.7 m², null
$‍203,000
$‍2,547 per m2
Office79.7 m28 of 10
David Kldiashvili St, 13
Batumi, Rustaveli
Plot, from $200,000, null m², null
$‍200,000
2 800 m2
2nd St
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $48,000, 48 m², Black Sea Panorama
$‍48,000
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms48 m213 of 13
Queen Tamar 3rd Lane, 1a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Black Sea Panorama
Plot, from $50,000, null m², null
$‍50,000
500 m2
15th St, 4
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $59,000, 37 m², Black Sea Panorama
$‍59,000
$‍1,595 per m2
2 rooms37 m212 of 13
Queen Tamar 3rd Lane, 1a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Black Sea Panorama
2-room apartment, from $66,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍66,000
$‍1,467 per m2
2 rooms45 m227 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 55 m², Kolos
$‍68,000
$‍1,236 per m2
2 rooms55 m213 of 19
Megobroba St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Kolos
Plot, from $82,500, null m², null
$‍82,500
1 100 m2
Vladimir Mayakovsky St, 35
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 55 m², Black Sea Panorama
$‍89,000
$‍1,618 per m2
2 rooms55 m212 of 13
Queen Tamar 3rd Lane, 1a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Black Sea Panorama