Giorgi Kantaria

Giorgi Kantaria

Realtor of the agency Batumi Black sea real estate agency

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
This page belongs to the real estate agency Batumi Black Sea Real Estate Agency, which will help you make the best and most importantly safe choice in St. When buying real estate in Batumi, our company has been operating for 11 years, for detailed information please contact us ☎️ .[phone hidden]

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$47 000
up to
up to
$3 644 300
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
387 m²
33 listings
Studio, from $62,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,938 per m2
1 room32 m212 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 72 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍180,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms72 m216 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 60 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍175,000
$‍2,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $93,000, 58 m², SMG Palace
$‍93,000
$‍1,603 per m2
2 rooms58 m29 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 72.6 m², Intourist Residence
$‍135,000
$‍1,860 per m2
Free layout72.6 m214 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $47,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍47,000
$‍1,808 per m2
1 room26 m221 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $139,500, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍139,500
$‍2,790 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 43 m², Horizons Elegance
$‍85,000
$‍1,977 per m2
2 rooms43 m225 of 32
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 11
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Elegance
5-room country house, from $205,000, 142 m², null
$‍205,000
$‍1,444 per m2
142 m22 floors120 m2
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 55 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
$‍127,000
$‍2,309 per m2
3 rooms55 m25 of 22
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $54,000, 30 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍54,000
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room30 m231 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
1-room apartment, from $52,000, 29.2 m², Guru Residence
$‍52,000
$‍1,781 per m2
1 room29.2 m214 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Residence
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 60 m², Horizons Elegance
$‍125,000
$‍2,083 per m2
3 rooms60 m23 of 32
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 11
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Elegance
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 50.2 m², Mgzavrebi Seaside
$‍90,000
$‍1,793 per m2
3 rooms50.2 m25 of 12
Saint Andrew Highway, 15 (Block 2)
Gonio, Mgzavrebi Seaside
2-room apartment, from $108,000, 54 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍108,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms54 m233 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 53 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍103,000
$‍1,943 per m2
3 rooms53 m28 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 100 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍2,000 per m2
4 rooms100 m24 of 4
Memed Abashidze St
Batumi, Old City
1-room apartment, from $62,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍62,000
$‍1,722 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $98,000, 62 m², Your Space
$‍98,000
$‍1,581 per m2
3 rooms62 m221 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $175,000, 62.9 m², New Wave
$‍175,000
$‍2,782 per m2
2 rooms62.9 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave