Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Plot
2
3
4+
from
from
$105 750
up to
up to
$12 000 000
from
from
45 m²
up to
up to
9 762 m²
69 listings
3-room apartment, from $306,000, 153 m², Outlook Vake
$‍306,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms153 m219 of 22
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
28 days ago
5-BR cottage, from $580,000, 500 m², Lisi Side
$‍580,000
$‍1,160 per m2
500 m22 floors1 288 m2
Mukhran Machavariani St, 7
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Side
28 days ago
5-room apartment, from $460,000, 409 m², null
$‍460,000
$‍1,125 per m2
5 rooms409 m28 of 8
Otar Onashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
28 days ago
4-BR cottage, from $430,000, 220 m², Tiflisi
$‍430,000
$‍1,955 per m2
220 m22 floors300 m2
ул. Лео Квачадзе, 88, Дом 14
Tbilisi, Vake, Tiflisi
35 days ago
Commercial property, from $246,000, 123 m², Outlook Vake
$‍246,000
$‍2,000 per m2
123 m23 of 22
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
35 days ago
3-room apartment, from $330,000, 125 m², Outlook Vake
$‍330,000
$‍2,640 per m2
3 rooms125 m28 of 22
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
35 days ago
3-room apartment, from $450,000, 138 m², Vake Hills
$‍450,000
$‍3,261 per m2
3 rooms138 m23 of 6
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 82 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Hills
35 days ago
4-room apartment, from $255,000, 120 m², Park Hill Saburtalo
$‍255,000
$‍2,125 per m2
4 rooms120 m215 of 16
Elizbar Mindeli St, 9б
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Hill Saburtalo
35 days ago
Commercial property, from $210,000, 105 m², Outlook Vake
$‍210,000
$‍2,000 per m2
105 m23 of 22
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
35 days ago
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026