Nika Guaranika

Nika Guaranika

Works: Tbilisi, Gudauri, Mtskheta, Kutaisi, Bazaleti, Saguramo, Batumi
Speaks: русский, english
Welcome to my Inst - [link hidden] and YouTube nikarealestateagent [link hidden] [link hidden]

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$1 800 750
from
from
20 m²
up to
up to
560 m²
33 listings
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 114 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍2,018 per m2
4 rooms114 m24 of 4
Leo Kiacheli St, 21
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $301,300, 131 m², null
$‍301,300
$‍2,300 per m2
3 rooms131 m23 of 4
Mose Toidze St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
4-room apartment, from $439,000, 107 m², Ocean Vake Residences
$‍439,000
$‍4,103 per m2
4 rooms107 m211 of 14
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 67
Tbilisi, Vake, Ocean Vake Residences
2-room apartment, from $230,000, 65 m², Mtskheta Lane, 15
$‍230,000
$‍3,538 per m2
2 rooms65 m23 of 8
2й переулок Мцхета, 15
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 77 m², Lisi House
$‍148,000
$‍1,922 per m2
3 rooms77 m24 of 4
Leo Kvachadze St, 19 (House 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi House
Studio, from $40,000, 29 m², Twins
$‍40,000
$‍1,379 per m2
1 room29 m21 of 6
New Gudauri Resort Residences & SPA, Twins
Gudauri, Twins
4-room apartment, from $165,000, 112 m², Green Diamond
$‍165,000
$‍1,473 per m2
4 rooms112 m22 of 9
Bob Walsh St, 34e (Block G')
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
2-room apartment, from $79,600, 63.3 m², Monolith Green City
$‍79,600
$‍1,258 per m2
2 rooms63.3 m22 of 6
Надиквари , Блок G
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Monolith Green City
Commercial property, from $769,000, 227 m², Shrosha St, 2
$‍769,000
$‍3,388 per m2
227 m21 of 9
Shrosha St, 2
Tbilisi, Vake
1-room apartment, from $103,600, 43 m², null
$‍103,600
$‍2,409 per m2
1 room43 m22 of 4
Mose Toidze St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Plot, from $425,000, null m², null
$‍425,000
500 m2
Dighomi Massive 5th Block, 7
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $178,000, 77.4 m², Moedani
$‍178,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms77.4 m22 of 5
Nikifore Irbakhi St, 17
Tbilisi, Isani, Moedani
Cafe, from $30,000, 20 m², null
$‍30,000
$‍1,500 per m2
Cafe20 m21 of 2
Vladimer Vekua St, 3
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
5-room apartment, from $225,600, 210 m², Green Diamond
$‍225,600
$‍1,074 per m2
5 rooms210 m211 of 11
Bob Walsh St, Блок A
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
3-room apartment, from $211,600, 88 m², null
$‍211,600
$‍2,405 per m2
3 rooms88 m22 of 4
Mose Toidze St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $176,000, 95.7 m², Olympus Residence
$‍176,000
$‍1,839 per m2
3 rooms95.7 m222 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower West)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence
4-room apartment, from $196,000, 96 m², null
$‍196,000
$‍2,042 per m2
4 rooms96 m29 of 12
Mikheil Asatiani St, 14
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $133,600, 54.4 m², null
$‍133,600
$‍2,456 per m2
2 rooms54.4 m23 of 3
Georgy Tovstonogov St, 4
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 47.41 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍2,004 per m2
3 rooms47.41 m21 of 3
Цинамдришвили , 2
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $208,000, 93 m², Moedani
$‍208,000
$‍2,237 per m2
3 rooms93 m22 of 6
Nikifore Irbakhi Street, 17/2
Tbilisi, Isani, Moedani