Zura Gabaidze

Zura Gabaidze

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Gurjaani, Shekvetili, Saguramo, Mtskheta, Tsavkisi, Chakvi

Gurjaani
2
3
4+
from
from
$40 000
up to
up to
$22 500 000
from
from
40 m²
up to
up to
5 500 m²
139 listings
6-room house, from $695,000, 500 m², null
$‍695,000
$‍1,390 per m2
500 m22 floors900 m2
Ivertubani St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
5-room apartment, from $800,000, 265 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍800,000
$‍3,019 per m2
5 rooms265 m21 of 6
Grigol Volski St, 5 (Apartment 1)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 46 m², AIM Saburtalo
$‍92,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms46 m27 of 14
Giorgi Mirotadze St, 9
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, AIM Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 71 m², AIM Saburtalo
$‍135,000
$‍1,901 per m2
3 rooms71 m27 of 14
Giorgi Mirotadze St, 9
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, AIM Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $1,200,000, 240 m², Tbili Sky
$‍1,200,000
$‍5,000 per m2
5 rooms240 m27 of 7
Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 54
Tbilisi, Vake, Tbili Sky
3-room apartment, from $420,000, 130 m², Lisi Green Town
$‍420,000
$‍3,231 per m2
3 rooms130 m23 of 6
Mukha St, 6 (Block T)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
4-room apartment, from $750,000, 192 m², Riga Plaza
$‍750,000
$‍3,906 per m2
4 rooms192 m28 of 10
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 60
Tbilisi, Vake, Riga Plaza
4-room apartment, from $570,000, 165 m², Giorgi Tsereteli Exit, 4
$‍570,000
$‍3,455 per m2
4 rooms165 m28 of 18
Giorgi Tsereteli Exit, 4
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $425,000, 130 m², Lisi Green Town
$‍425,000
$‍3,269 per m2
4 rooms130 m25 of 5
Lisi Iasamnebi St, 5 (Block B6)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
5-room apartment, from $1,150,000, 234 m², Krtsanisi Residence
$‍1,150,000
$‍4,915 per m2
5 rooms234 m24 of 4
Krtsanisi St, 47 (Block C5)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Residence
8-room apartment, from $650,000, 560 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍1,161 per m2
8 rooms560 m220 of 21
Nushi Baghebi St
Tbilisi, Vake
6-room house, from $650,000, 290 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍2,241 per m2
290 m22 floors450 m2
Ioseb Kechaqmadze 3rd Lane, 5
Tbilisi, Vake
5-BR cottage, from $780,000, 310 m², null
$‍780,000
$‍2,516 per m2
310 m22 floors550 m2
Vakhtang Gorgasali St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
7-room house, from $520,000, 400 m², null
$‍520,000
$‍1,300 per m2
400 m22 floors700 m2
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
6-room house, from $650,000, 350 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍1,857 per m2
350 m22 floors600 m2
Grigol Peradze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
7-room house, from $3,000,000, 750 m², null
$‍3,000,000
$‍4,000 per m2
750 m22 floors1 300 m2
Goderdzi Chokheli 1st Dead End, 10
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room house, from $388,000, 145 m², Villa Park
$‍388,000
$‍2,676 per m2
145 m22 floors240 m2
Mezghvauri St, 7 (Villa-1)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Villa Park
8-room house, from $750,000, 345 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍2,174 per m2
345 m22 floors600 m2
Andro Bitsadze St, 18
Tbilisi, Vake
Commercial property, from $3,100,000, 2064 m², Tsavkisi St, 13
$‍3,100,000
$‍1,502 per m2
2 064 m24 of 4
Tsavkisi St, 13
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Commercial property, from $480,000, 100 m², null
$‍480,000
$‍4,800 per m2
100 m21 of 3
Abano St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi