Marina Marasanova

Marina Marasanova

Realtor of the agency Marestate

Works: Batumi, Gonio
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english
Turnkey real estate investments in Batumi. I select seaside apartments with profitable rental and resale potential. I have been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 13 years. I help clients safely purchase real estate in Georgia – from the initial search to the final transaction. I specialize in: — investment properties — seaside apartments — new and resale properties — assignments I help evaluate profitability, select a liquid property, and avoid risks. I work with international clients, providing full transaction support and subsequent property management.

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$39 000
up to
up to
$490 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
255 m²
68 listings
Studio, from $45,000, 32 m², Alpha Heights
$‍45,000
$‍1,406 per m2
1 room32 m26 of 17
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $62,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,938 per m2
1 room32 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $47,000, 29.3 m², Prime Residence
$‍47,000
$‍1,604 per m2
1 room29.3 m28 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
Studio, from $235,000, 191.8 m², Status House
$‍235,000
$‍1,225 per m2
4 rooms191.8 m212 of 16
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
Studio, from $105,000, 36 m², Batumi View
$‍105,000
$‍2,917 per m2
1 room36 m25 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $45,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍45,000
$‍1,731 per m2
1 room26 m224 of 38
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
5-room house, from $270,000, 171 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,579 per m2
171 m22 floors463 m2
Rezo Tabukashvili St, 27
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
Studio, from $50,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍50,000
$‍1,515 per m2
1 room33 m227 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $490,000, 157 m², Intourist Residence
$‍490,000
$‍3,121 per m2
5 rooms157 m236 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $145,000, 74.8 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍145,000
$‍1,939 per m2
3 rooms74.8 m214 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $133,000, 34 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍133,000
$‍3,912 per m2
1 room34 m235 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
1-room apartment, from $56,000, 30.4 m², Homeside Batumi
$‍56,000
$‍1,842 per m2
1 room30.4 m215 of 25
Heydar Abashidze St, 60 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Batumi
Studio, from $70,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍70,000
$‍2,188 per m2
1 room32 m220 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $40,000, 24.3 m², STEPS
$‍40,000
$‍1,646 per m2
1 room24.3 m213 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2б
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $40,000, 32.5 m², Prime Residence
$‍40,000
$‍1,231 per m2
1 room32.5 m26 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
Studio, from $39,900, 30.5 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍39,900
$‍1,308 per m2
1 room30.5 m24 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
Studio, from $97,500, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍97,500
$‍1,950 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m223 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $55,000, 34.14 m², Next Collection
$‍55,000
$‍1,611 per m2
1 room34.14 m23 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 39
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Next Collection
Studio, from $55,000, 35.7 m², Next Orange One
$‍55,000
$‍1,541 per m2
1 room35.7 m23 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One