Elena Grigorashenko

Elena Grigorashenko

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, українська, english
My name is Elena and I am a professional realtor with 8 years of experience in Batumi. I work with leading construction companies and also offer a wide range of properties on the secondary market. With deep knowledge of the local real estate market, I help clients invest profitably, find housing to live in or sell properties. I work for results, ensuring high quality service, transparent transactions and an individual approach to each client.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 000
up to
up to
$360 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
235 m²
85 listings
Studio, from $75,000, 36.6 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,049 per m2
1 room36.6 m220 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
5-room apartment, from $350,000, 235 m², Real Palace
$‍350,000
$‍1,489 per m2
5 rooms235 m215 of 20
Niko Pirosmani St, 18a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 52 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,731 per m2
2 rooms52 m26 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 136/138
Batumi, Rustaveli
1-room apartment, from $67,000, 34 m², Dar Tower
$‍67,000
$‍1,971 per m2
1 room34 m28 of 18
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 53 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,792 per m2
2 rooms53 m214 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
5-room house, from $295,000, 200 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍1,475 per m2
200 m22 floors374 m2
Mamia Varshanidze St, 82
Batumi, Javakhishvili
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 29 m², null
$‍45,000
$‍1,552 per m2
1 room29 m212 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 100 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms100 m23 of 9
David Aghmashenebeli St, 16
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $49,000, 27 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍49,000
$‍1,815 per m2
1 room27 m214 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Studio, from $49,000, 28 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍49,000
$‍1,750 per m2
1 room28 m26 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Studio, from $52,000, 35 m², Dream View
$‍52,000
$‍1,486 per m2
1 room35 m24 of 15
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Dream View
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 90 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍155,000
$‍1,722 per m2
4 rooms90 m226 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $245,000, 105 m², null
$‍245,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms105 m27 of 15
Petre Melikishvili St, 41a
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 70 m², Real Palace
$‍165,000
$‍2,357 per m2
2 rooms70 m27 of 15
Niko Pirosmani St, 18a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 96 m², New Bat Group
$‍200,000
$‍2,083 per m2
4 rooms96 m215 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 162
Batumi, Bagrationi, New Bat Group
Studio, from $39,000, 25 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍39,000
$‍1,560 per m2
1 room25 m221 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $59,000, 54 m², null
$‍59,000
$‍1,093 per m2
3 rooms54 m24 of 4
Alexander Griboedov Lane, 4
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍145,000
$‍2,522 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m217 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $235,000, 64 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍235,000
$‍3,672 per m2
2 rooms64 m223 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
4-room apartment, from $127,000, 85 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍127,000
$‍1,494 per m2
4 rooms85 m26 of 15
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili