Александр Батуми

Александр Батуми

Realtor of the agency Smart Estate

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Ureki, Gonio, Bakuriani, Tbilisi, Mtskheta
Head of a real estate agency. Smart Estate is a modern real estate agency in Batumi specializing in the sale, rental and management of residential and commercial properties. Key features of the agency: 1. Wide range of properties: It offers properties for both personal residence and investment: apartments, villas, commercial premises and land plots. 2. Individual approach: The agency's specialists take into account the needs of each client, selecting the best real estate options. 3. Expert assessment: It provides professional market analysis, profitability calculations and investment advice. 4. Legal support: Full verification of documents, registration of transactions and assistance in obtaining a residence permit. 5. After sales service: Property management services including renting, renovations and maintenance. The mission of the agency: To provide customers with reliable, profitable and transparent transactions in the real estate market in Batumi, strengthening confidence in the region as a promising place to live and invest. Why choose Smart Estate? A team of experienced agents with deep knowledge of the local market. Access to exclusive properties and offers. High level of service and customer trust. If you are planning to buy, rent or invest in Batumi, Smart Estate will become a reliable partner at every stage of the transaction.

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$2 090
up to
up to
$1 200 000
from
from
17 m²
up to
up to
1 620 m²
209 listings
Studio, from $33,700, 31 m², null
$‍33,700
$‍1,087 per m2
1 room31 m212 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 127
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Commercial property, from $877,600, 318 m², null
$‍877,600
$‍2,760 per m2
318 m2
Bread Square
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $330,000, 100 m², null
$‍330,000
$‍3,300 per m2
3 rooms100 m26 of 7
Shota Rustaveli Ave
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Hotel, from $1,200,000, 480 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍2,500 per m2
Hotel480 m2
Tina Enukidze 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Hotel, from $850,000, 1620 m², null
$‍850,000
$‍525 per m2
Hotel1 620 m23 of 3
Tamar Mepe Ave
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $47,000, 54 m², Galileo Batumi
$‍47,000
$‍870 per m2
2 rooms54 m219 of 21
Airport Highway, 31/169
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Galileo Batumi
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍82,000
$‍1,822 per m2
2 rooms45 m26 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $146,000, 75 m², Real Palace
$‍146,000
$‍1,947 per m2
3 rooms75 m213 of 18
Niko Pirosmani St, 18b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $50,000, 39 m², null
$‍50,000
$‍1,282 per m2
2 rooms39 m210 of 14
Giorgi Leonidze St, 4
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $2,090, 61.7 m², Oval
$‍2,090
$‍34 per m2
Free layout61.7 m217 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
Studio, from $39,500, 26 m², Al Mare
$‍39,500
$‍1,519 per m2
1 room26 m22 of 17
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
5-room townhouse, from $165,000, 221 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍747 per m2
221 m23 floors40 m2
Adlia St, 79
Batumi, Airport (district)
9-room house, from $265,000, 285 m², null
$‍265,000
$‍930 per m2
285 m23 floors570 m2
Antiokia St
Mtskheta
3-room apartment, from $67,000, 77 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍870 per m2
3 rooms77 m27 of 14
Adlia St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 43 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍105,000
$‍2,442 per m2
2 rooms43 m239 of 44
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $43,800, 27 m², Sunrise
$‍43,800
$‍1,622 per m2
1 room27 m25 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 114 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,579 per m2
3 rooms114 m25 of 9
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 78/88
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $67,980, 31 m², STEPS
$‍67,980
$‍2,193 per m2
1 room31 m214 of 31
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
4-room apartment, from $135,000, 115 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,174 per m2
4 rooms115 m22 of 2
Kardanakhia Lane
Tbilisi, Chugureti
2-room apartment, from $98,500, 46 m², Batumi View
$‍98,500
$‍2,141 per m2
2 rooms46 m22 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View