•roma.realty •

•roma.realty •

Realtor of the agency Black Sea Real Estate

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
•[link hidden] • real estate agent [link hidden] [link hidden]

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$36 500
up to
up to
$300 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
122 m²
143 listings
Studio, from $105,000, 31 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍105,000
$‍3,387 per m2
1 room31 m213 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $225,000, 51 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍225,000
$‍4,412 per m2
2 rooms51 m226 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $73,000, 37.7 m², STEPS
$‍73,000
$‍1,936 per m2
1 room37.7 m214 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $73,000, 37.7 m², STEPS
$‍73,000
$‍1,936 per m2
1 room37.7 m213 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $73,000, 37.7 m², STEPS
$‍73,000
$‍1,936 per m2
1 room37.7 m215 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $120,000, 34 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍120,000
$‍3,529 per m2
1 room34 m237 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $85,000, 40 m², Alliance Palace
$‍85,000
$‍2,125 per m2
1 room40 m28 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
4-room apartment, from $265,000, 122 m², Intourist Residence
$‍265,000
$‍2,172 per m2
4 rooms122 m227 of 38
ნიკო ფიროსმანის ქუჩა, 17 (კორპუსი B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $68,000, 33 m², New Wave
$‍68,000
$‍2,061 per m2
1 room33 m230 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $67,899, 33 m², New Wave
$‍67,899
$‍2,058 per m2
1 room33 m230 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $119,000, 36 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍119,000
$‍3,306 per m2
1 room36 m226 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍75,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m225 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $60,000, 30 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room30 m27 of 12
Ekvtime Taqaishvili St, 5/7/9/11
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $85,000, 40 m², Alliance Palace
$‍85,000
$‍2,125 per m2
1 room40 m28 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $47,000, 43.32 m², Rainbow
$‍47,000
$‍1,085 per m2
1 room43.32 m25 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
3-room apartment, from $143,000, 63 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍143,000
$‍2,270 per m2
3 rooms63 m212 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $70,000, 35 m², Intourist Residence
$‍70,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room35 m226 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 53 m², Modern Residence
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
2 rooms53 m211 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
Studio, from $72,000, 36 m², Intourist Residence
$‍72,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room36 m217 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 54.5 m², Galileo Batumi
$‍98,000
$‍1,798 per m2
2 rooms54.5 m212 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 169 (Block B)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Galileo Batumi