Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$2 500 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
494 m²
16 listings
4-BR cottage, from $350,000, 175 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,000 per m2
175 m22 floors250 m2
Adlia St, 58
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 48.6 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,984 per m2
2 rooms48.6 m24 of 17
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $123,000, 46.7 m², null
$‍123,000
$‍2,634 per m2
1 room46.7 m213 of 17
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 80 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍938 per m2
2 rooms80 m24 of 12
Tamar Mepe Ave, 48
Batumi, Tamar
2-room apartment, from $104,000, 65 m², null
$‍104,000
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms65 m23 of 3
Noe Zhordania St, 10
Batumi, Old City
Commercial property, from $630,000, 210 m², null
$‍630,000
$‍3,000 per m2
210 m21 of 3
Memed Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Old City
5-room townhouse, from $1,600,000, 464 m², null
$‍1,600,000
$‍3,448 per m2
464 m23 floors
Memed Abashidze St, 13/3
Batumi, Old City
5-room house, from $2,500,000, 494 m², null
$‍2,500,000
$‍5,061 per m2
494 m23 floors350 m2
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 8
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $50,000, 36 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍50,000
$‍1,389 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 45 m², Next Green
$‍75,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms45 m24 of 12
Israphil Jincharadze St, 3
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Next Green
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 69.4 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,513 per m2
3 rooms69.4 m27 of 12
Tamar Mepe Sanapiro, 46
Kobuleti
Studio, from $58,000, 29 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍58,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room29 m232 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $375,000, 62.5 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍375,000
$‍6,000 per m2
2 rooms62.5 m245 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room house, from $75,000, 120 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍625 per m2
120 m22 floors500 m2
Davit Sarajishvili 1st Lane, 1
Mtskheta
Plot, from $25,000, null m², null
$‍25,000
248 m2
село Хуцубани, 1
Kobuleti
Plot, from $92,000, null m², null
$‍92,000
1 836 m2
Chkheidze St
Kobuleti