Geo Gogiashvili

Geo Gogiashvili

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
I have been working as a realtor since the Paleozoic era. At one time, he helped Australopithecines find cozy caves to live in. The second only European-level realtor. All garbage agents in short, I'm the only lion in this city, so you know. You should just write to me: “Geo help me buy an apartment in Batumi” and I will help you. And when did you not help and when did you not find the right option?

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
City
Batumi
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$27 500
up to
up to
$525 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
417 m²
45 listings
4-room apartment, from $145,000, 120 m², Palm Residence
$‍145,000
$‍1,208 per m2
4 rooms120 m216 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
2-room apartment, from $138,000, 56 m², New Wave
$‍138,000
$‍2,464 per m2
2 rooms56 m215 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
2-room apartment, from $143,900, 51 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍143,900
$‍2,822 per m2
2 rooms51 m232 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $93,000, 53 m², Duo Towers
$‍93,000
$‍1,755 per m2
3 rooms53 m213 of 19
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 20 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Duo Towers
3-room apartment, from $197,500, 77 m², Aisi
$‍197,500
$‍2,565 per m2
3 rooms77 m223 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $109,200, 42 m², null
$‍109,200
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms42 m26 of 7
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 45/30
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 100 m², Real Palace
$‍250,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms100 m228 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 51.3 m², Serenade
$‍73,000
$‍1,423 per m2
2 rooms51.3 m26 of 16
Adlia St, 57a
Batumi, Airport (district), Serenade
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 100 m², Real Palace
$‍250,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms100 m228 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
Studio, from $72,000, 35.7 m², Oval
$‍72,000
$‍2,017 per m2
1 room35.7 m212 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
Studio, from $27,500, 31 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍27,500
$‍887 per m2
1 room31 m28 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 49 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍80,000
$‍1,633 per m2
2 rooms49 m25 of 22
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 52.2 m², White House
$‍87,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms52.2 m216 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 34 m², NBG Tower
$‍79,000
$‍2,324 per m2
2 rooms34 m226 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 95 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍125,000
$‍1,316 per m2
3 rooms95 m217 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
Studio, from $62,000, 35.9 m², Guru Status
$‍62,000
$‍1,727 per m2
1 room35.9 m223 of 29
Angisa St, 85
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Status
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 46 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍87,000
$‍1,891 per m2
2 rooms46 m228 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $48,000, 28 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍48,000
$‍1,714 per m2
1 room28 m215 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 52.6 m², Boulevard Point
$‍100,000
$‍1,901 per m2
2 rooms52.6 m25 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 1b
Batumi, Airport (district), Boulevard Point
Studio, from $53,000, 33 m², Sunrise
$‍53,000
$‍1,606 per m2
1 room33 m210 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise