Alex Batumi

Alex Batumi

Realtor of the agency allbatumi • ge

Works: Batumi, Bakuriani, Gudauri, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english
“[link hidden] - is a subsidiary of [link hidden] which owns bases of active users and carries out advertising on the main pages of various real estate. Several experienced professional brokers are registered on the site, which provide services for the sale of real estate throughout Georgia. Why was [link hidden] created? As mentioned above, [link hidden] is a subsidiary page of [link hidden] where the latest construction projects are located, in many cases the customers of [link hidden] applied to the apartments of old or private individuals, for this reason we have created and run a separate page for private individuals Real estate that provides full service to the requirements of customers. We offer: buying and selling, renting and leasing apartments. As well as servicing country houses, private houses, commercial premises, land plots, hotels and various real estate. Our goal is to quickly deliver information about your real estate to the desired client, which is supported by our experience, service, service, responsibility and approach to the job. The cost of the company's services is the standard that real estate agencies offer: In case of buying/selling - 3% of the value - paid only by the seller In case of renting an apartment - in case of renting for one year - one month's rent - paid only by the owner of the apartment In case of pledge - 3% of the value - negotiable

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 000
up to
up to
$1 650 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
385 m²
154 listings
Studio, from $83,000, 46 m², Orbi City
$‍83,000
$‍1,804 per m2
2 rooms46 m218 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $52,000, 32.4 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍52,000
$‍1,605 per m2
1 room32.4 m220 of 23
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
Studio, from $47,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍47,000
$‍1,567 per m2
1 room30 m243 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $155,000, 76 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,039 per m2
3 rooms76 m24 of 12
Parnavaz Mepe St, 139-143
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $34,000, 28 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍34,000
$‍1,214 per m2
1 room28 m214 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $31,000, 31 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍31,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room31 m220 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
Studio, from $140,000, 83 m², Mamia Komakhidze St, 97
$‍140,000
$‍1,687 per m2
4 rooms83 m22 of 10
Mamia Komakhidze St, 97
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $46,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍46,000
$‍1,533 per m2
1 room30 m230 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $52,000, 30 m², Dar Tower
$‍52,000
$‍1,733 per m2
1 room30 m214 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $125,000, 77 m², Orbi City
$‍125,000
$‍1,623 per m2
3 rooms77 m29 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $49,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍49,000
$‍1,633 per m2
1 room30 m228 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $110,000, 53 m², Orbi Residence
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
2 rooms53 m28 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
Studio, from $46,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍46,000
$‍1,586 per m2
1 room29 m26 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $67,000, 43 m², Orbi City
$‍67,000
$‍1,558 per m2
2 rooms43 m26 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $42,000, 31.8 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍42,000
$‍1,321 per m2
1 room31.8 m25 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $93,000, 63 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍93,000
$‍1,476 per m2
3 rooms63 m210 of 15
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $150,000, 87 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍150,000
$‍1,724 per m2
3 rooms87 m23 of 18
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 2)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $150,000, 78 m², Vazha-Pshavela Street, 55
$‍150,000
$‍1,923 per m2
3 rooms78 m29 of 18
Vazha-Pshavela Street, 55
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $48,000, 35 m², Next Orange One
$‍48,000
$‍1,371 per m2
1 room35 m212 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $118,000, 58 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍118,000
$‍2,034 per m2
2 rooms58 m220 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower