Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Алена

Алена

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

5 listings
Studio, from $52,000, 32.5 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍52,000
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room32.5 m26 of 32
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
3 days ago
Studio, from $61,200, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍61,200
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room36 m221 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3 days ago
Studio, from $53,000, 32.5 m², Orbi City
$‍53,000
$‍1,631 per m2
1 room32.5 m26 of 15
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
21 days ago
4-room apartment, from $134,000, 96 m², null
$‍134,000
$‍1,396 per m2
4 rooms96 m217 of 19
Angisa St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district)
25 days ago
Studio, from $42,500, 30 m², Sunrise
$‍42,500
$‍1,417 per m2
1 room30 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
88 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026