Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$1 300 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
1 200 m²
67 listings
3-room apartment, from $176,000, 75 m², Aisi
$‍176,000
$‍2,347 per m2
3 rooms75 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $136,000, 68.4 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍136,000
$‍1,988 per m2
3 rooms68.4 m220 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
5-room apartment, from $287,500, 191 m², Status House
$‍287,500
$‍1,505 per m2
Free layout191 m212 of 22
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
4-room apartment, from $128,000, 85 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍128,000
$‍1,506 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3-room apartment, from $76,000, 64.4 m², null
$‍76,000
$‍1,180 per m2
3 rooms64.4 m210 of 24
Angisa St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 62 m², Dream House
$‍135,000
$‍2,177 per m2
2 rooms62 m217 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
2-room apartment, from $124,900, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍124,900
$‍2,498 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $59,500, 30 m², STEPS
$‍59,500
$‍1,983 per m2
1 room30 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 54.7 m², null
$‍86,000
$‍1,572 per m2
2 rooms54.7 m221 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 63
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $85,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍85,000
$‍2,361 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 58 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,776 per m2
3 rooms58 m219 of 25
Angisa St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $355,000, 85 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍355,000
$‍4,176 per m2
3 rooms85 m236 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $128,000, 68 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,882 per m2
2 rooms68 m214 of 25
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 58/60
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $114,000, 55 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍114,000
$‍2,073 per m2
2 rooms55 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $69,000, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍69,000
$‍2,029 per m2
1 room34 m214 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $73,000, 32 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍73,000
$‍2,281 per m2
1 room32 m233 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $68,000, 31 m², STEPS
$‍68,000
$‍2,194 per m2
1 room31 m216 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 67 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍165,000
$‍2,463 per m2
3 rooms67 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $54,000, 34 m², Komunna Tower
$‍54,000
$‍1,588 per m2
1 room34 m210 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 40 m², Alliance Palace
$‍95,000
$‍2,375 per m2
2 rooms40 m230 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace