დავით

დავით

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Hello. We will help you quickly purchase your desired real estate at an affordable price, as well as quickly and profitably sell your real estate. We work 24/7. ☎️ [phone hidden]

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
House
Plot
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$38 000
up to
up to
$755 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
1 500 m²
140 listings
2-room apartment, from $71,000, 38 m², null
$‍71,000
$‍1,868 per m2
2 rooms38 m23 of 15
Parnavaz Mepe St
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $52,000, 29 m², null
$‍52,000
$‍1,793 per m2
1 room29 m28 of 25
Grigol Lortkipanidze St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 47 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍1,957 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 18
Selim Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 38 m², null
$‍62,000
$‍1,632 per m2
2 rooms38 m210 of 30
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 58 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,776 per m2
3 rooms58 m218 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍68,000
$‍1,511 per m2
2 rooms45 m220 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $74,000, 73 m², null
$‍74,000
$‍1,014 per m2
3 rooms73 m22 of 10
Akhalgazrdoba St
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 86 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,279 per m2
3 rooms86 m217 of 18
Angisa St
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room apartment, from $397,000, 120 m², null
$‍397,000
$‍3,308 per m2
4 rooms120 m24 of 8
Egnate Ninoshvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $87,000, 65.7 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍1,324 per m2
3 rooms65.7 m215 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $65,500, 31 m², null
$‍65,500
$‍2,113 per m2
1 room31 m221 of 35
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $117,000, 76 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,539 per m2
2 rooms76 m211 of 22
Iusup Kobaladze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 57 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍2,053 per m2
3 rooms57 m226 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $66,500, 32 m², null
$‍66,500
$‍2,078 per m2
1 room32 m28 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $81,000, 39.5 m², null
$‍81,000
$‍2,051 per m2
1 room39.5 m23 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $68,000, 40 m², null
$‍68,000
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room40 m220 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 40 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍2,175 per m2
2 rooms40 m27 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $53,000, 34 m², null
$‍53,000
$‍1,559 per m2
1 room34 m28 of 32
Angisa 3rd Dead End
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 95 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 24
Shalva Inasaridze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 56 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍2,143 per m2
3 rooms56 m215 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)