Oksana Peshkova

Oksana Peshkova

Realtor of the agency Well Done Invest

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Shekvetili, Gonio
Speaks: русский, english
Good afternoon! My name is Oksana and I sell real estate in Batumi. I will help you choose an apartment and dissuade you from an illiquid option. Please contact us!

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 000
up to
up to
$400 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
290 m²
96 listings
Studio, from $34,000, 30.4 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍34,000
$‍1,118 per m2
1 room30.4 m214 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 74 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍99,500
$‍1,345 per m2
3 rooms74 m216 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $57,000, 28 m², Alpha Heights
$‍57,000
$‍2,036 per m2
1 room28 m226 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍73,000
$‍2,147 per m2
2 rooms34 m224 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $78,000, 28 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍78,000
$‍2,786 per m2
1 room28 m25 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 4)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
Studio, from $58,000, 26.5 m², STEPS
$‍58,000
$‍2,189 per m2
1 room26.5 m216 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $125,500, 81.5 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍125,500
$‍1,540 per m2
3 rooms81.5 m211 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
Studio, from $68,000, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍68,000
$‍2,061 per m2
1 room33 m214 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍185,000
$‍2,891 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
3-room apartment, from $260,000, 80 m², null
$‍260,000
$‍3,250 per m2
3 rooms80 m24 of 5
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 1/3
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 43 m², Mardi Corner Yard
$‍105,000
$‍2,442 per m2
2 rooms43 m22 of 5
Stepane Zubalashvili St, 1
Batumi, Old City, Mardi Corner Yard
3-room apartment, from $119,500, 58 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍119,500
$‍2,060 per m2
3 rooms58 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $52,000, 39 m², Casa Di Batumi
$‍52,000
$‍1,333 per m2
2 rooms39 m25 of 18
Grigol Eliava St, 41a (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Casa Di Batumi
Studio, from $69,000, 33.5 m², Guaranty Dream House
$‍69,000
$‍2,060 per m2
1 room33.5 m28 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 182
Batumi, Bagrationi, Guaranty Dream House
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 48 m², null
$‍98,000
$‍2,042 per m2
2 rooms48 m23 of 7
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 167
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 98 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍1,582 per m2
3 rooms98 m28 of 14
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $62,000, 29 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍62,000
$‍2,138 per m2
1 room29 m214 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Calligraphy Towers
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 83 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,108 per m2
4 rooms83 m24 of 5
Petre Melikishvili St, 39/41
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $120,000, 33 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍120,000
$‍3,636 per m2
1 room33 m224 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 58 m², Archi Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍1,983 per m2
2 rooms58 m28 of 12
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 76-78
Batumi, Rustaveli, Archi Batumi