Сергей

Сергей

Realtor of the agency Thursday company real estate Batumi

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский
Real estate agency in Batumi 🏬 TC_Batumi Telegram [link hidden] Instagram [link hidden] Facebook [link hidden] Our company buys and sells real estate in Batumi, rents and manages apartments. For questions about buying and selling real estate, renting and managing apartments in Batumi, please contact ⤵️ Director Sergey [phone hidden]

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Batumi
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$30 000
up to
up to
$315 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
110 m²
100 listings
Studio, from $63,000, 32 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍63,000
$‍1,969 per m2
1 room32 m210 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍110,000
$‍2,200 per m2
2 rooms50 m230 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $122,000, 76 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍122,000
$‍1,605 per m2
2 rooms76 m215 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 56.2 m², Orbi Residence
$‍130,000
$‍2,313 per m2
2 rooms56.2 m28 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 55 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍150,000
$‍2,727 per m2
2 rooms55 m21 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 9)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
3-room apartment, from $151,000, 93 m², null
$‍151,000
$‍1,624 per m2
3 rooms93 m26 of 15
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 40
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $152,000, 87 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍152,000
$‍1,747 per m2
3 rooms87 m28 of 24
Petre Bagrationi St, 129b (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
2-room apartment, from $96,000, 58.8 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍96,000
$‍1,633 per m2
2 rooms58.8 m211 of 24
Petre Bagrationi St, 129b (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 57 m², Palm Residence
$‍145,000
$‍2,544 per m2
2 rooms57 m23 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
Studio, from $61,000, 30 m², STEPS
$‍61,000
$‍2,033 per m2
1 room30 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $55,000, 24 m², STEPS
$‍55,000
$‍2,292 per m2
1 room24 m211 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 65 m², Orbi City
$‍120,000
$‍1,846 per m2
2 rooms65 m240 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $61,000, 31.6 m², STEPS
$‍61,000
$‍1,930 per m2
1 room31.6 m223 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $68,000, 37 m², STEPS
$‍68,000
$‍1,838 per m2
1 room37 m25 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $47,000, 28 m², Alpha Heights
$‍47,000
$‍1,679 per m2
1 room28 m25 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead End, 8 (Блок B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
3-room apartment, from $315,000, 110 m², STEPS
$‍315,000
$‍2,864 per m2
3 rooms110 m222 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $215,000, 70 m², STEPS
$‍215,000
$‍3,071 per m2
3 rooms70 m226 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 64.8 m², Next White
$‍130,000
$‍2,006 per m2
3 rooms64.8 m29 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
Studio, from $44,000, 24 m², STEPS
$‍44,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room24 m212 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $47,500, 26 m², STEPS
$‍47,500
$‍1,827 per m2
1 room26 m212 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS