Светлана

Светлана

Works: Kobuleti, Batumi, Gonio
Speaks: русский, українська
I am a real estate specialist in Batumi with real sales experience and a deep understanding of the market. I select apartments not “based on”, but for the client's task — whether it's an investment, a move or rental income. I work honestly and to the result: from the first request to registration in court. I know all the nuances of new buildings, installments, income programs and help you choose the option that will bring money, not problems. I value clients' time, so I give only relevant offers — often below the market and with better conditions. It's easy, clear and profitable with me.

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$33 500
up to
up to
$385 350
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
259 m²
47 listings
3-room townhouse, from $250,000, 125.4 m², Homex Village
$‍250,000
$‍1,994 per m2
125.4 m22 floors
ул. Леонидзе, 3, 3
Kobuleti, Homex Village
Studio, from $95,000, 53.3 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,782 per m2
3 rooms53.3 m214 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $99,000, 50 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍99,000
$‍1,980 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Office, from $163,000, 80.6 m², Solis Residence
$‍163,000
$‍2,022 per m2
Office80.6 m24 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
Studio, from $140,000, 68.5 m², Al Mare
$‍140,000
$‍2,044 per m2
3 rooms68.5 m212 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
Studio, from $92,500, 37 m², Solis Residence
$‍92,500
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room37 m28 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
Studio, from $60,900, 49.2 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍60,900
$‍1,238 per m2
2 rooms49.2 m26 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $58,000, 33.1 m², Next Orange One
$‍58,000
$‍1,752 per m2
1 room33.1 m210 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $56,000, 33.4 m², Next Orange One
$‍56,000
$‍1,677 per m2
1 room33.4 m23 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $56,000, 35.7 m², Next Orange One
$‍56,000
$‍1,569 per m2
1 room35.7 m23 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $64,900, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍64,900
$‍2,028 per m2
1 room32 m221 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $150,000, 93 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍150,000
$‍1,613 per m2
3 rooms93 m214 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $120,000, 63 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍120,000
$‍1,905 per m2
3 rooms63 m215 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $72,600, 66 m², GWG Batumi
$‍72,600
$‍1,100 per m2
3 rooms66 m23 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $150,000, 66.7 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍150,000
$‍2,249 per m2
3 rooms66.7 m219 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $121,000, 63.4 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍121,000
$‍1,909 per m2
3 rooms63.4 m29 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $33,500, 29.8 m², Accent
$‍33,500
$‍1,124 per m2
1 room29.8 m23 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
Studio, from $63,200, 63.2 m², GWG Batumi
$‍63,200
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms63.2 m220 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $245,000, 105 m², null
$‍245,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms105 m28 of 9
Petre Melikishvili St, 51
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $39,000, 29.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍39,000
$‍1,336 per m2
1 room29.2 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower