Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$52 000
up to
up to
$1 600 000
from
from
32 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
38 listings
Studio, from $52,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,576 per m2
1 room33 m224 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 56 m², Dream House
$‍105,000
$‍1,875 per m2
3 rooms56 m212 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
2-room apartment, from $69,240, 57.7 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍69,240
$‍1,200 per m2
2 rooms57.7 m27 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
Plot, from $1,600,000, null m², Angisa St, 48
$‍1,600,000
2 447 m2
Angisa St, 48
Batumi, Airport (district)
5-room house, from $210,000, 161 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍1,304 per m2
161 m23 floors772 m2
Hortensia 1st Lane, 2
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $67,200, 38.4 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍67,200
$‍1,750 per m2
1 room38.4 m24 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $76,650, 51 m², Dream House
$‍76,650
$‍1,503 per m2
2 rooms51 m213 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
4-room apartment, from $242,000, 105 m², null
$‍242,000
$‍2,305 per m2
4 rooms105 m28 of 11
Petre Melikishvili St, 51
Batumi, Rustaveli
Plot, from $1,600,000, null m², Angisa St, 48
$‍1,600,000
2 447 m2
Angisa St, 48
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $127,995, 85.33 m², Olympus Residence
$‍127,995
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms85.33 m212 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower East)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence
4-room apartment, from $140,000, 100 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍1,400 per m2
4 rooms100 m213 of 13
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $130,680, 96.8 m², Unison Palace
$‍130,680
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms96.8 m25 of 7
Petre Bagrationi St, 176
Batumi, Bagrationi, Unison Palace
4-room apartment, from $67,000, 61 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,098 per m2
4 rooms61 m24 of 5
Alexander Griboedov St
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 60 m², Batumi View
$‍160,000
$‍2,667 per m2
2 rooms60 m25 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $60,250, 32 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍60,250
$‍1,883 per m2
1 room32 m218 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
3-room apartment, from $130,680, 96.8 m², Unison Palace
$‍130,680
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms96.8 m25 of 7
Petre Bagrationi St, 176
Batumi, Bagrationi, Unison Palace
4-room apartment, from $160,000, 80 m², Nova 2012
$‍160,000
$‍2,000 per m2
4 rooms80 m211 of 25
Shalva Inasaridze St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Nova 2012
Plot, from $1,500,000, null m², null
$‍1,500,000
1 713 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 108
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $130,680, 96.8 m², Unison Palace
$‍130,680
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms96.8 m25 of 7
Petre Bagrationi St, 176
Batumi, Bagrationi, Unison Palace
2-room apartment, from $59,070, 53.7 m², MJM Panorama
$‍59,070
$‍1,100 per m2
Free layout53.7 m24 of 24
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 105
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, MJM Panorama