Надежда Гринталь

Надежда Гринталь

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Gonio, Tbilisi, Chakvi, Ureki, Kvariati, Shekvetili, Zugdidi
🏡✨ Are you looking for the perfect apartment in Batumi? I'm your reliable agent! My telegram channel with a catalog of apartments [link hidden] All apartments are up to date, ready to move in WE WORK WITH APARTMENT OWNERS

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$1 800 000
from
from
12 m²
up to
up to
1 200 m²
346 listings
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 57.2 m², DS Chavchavadze 2
$‍125,000
$‍2,185 per m2
2 rooms57.2 m222 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze 2
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 61 m², Alpha Heights
$‍98,000
$‍1,607 per m2
2 rooms61 m213 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $44,000, 28 m², Komunna Tower
$‍44,000
$‍1,571 per m2
1 room28 m216 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $120,500, 89 m², null
$‍120,500
$‍1,354 per m2
3 rooms89 m216 of 25
Shavsheti St, 24
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $66,500, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍66,500
$‍1,900 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $48,000, 40 m², null
$‍48,000
$‍1,200 per m2
2 rooms40 m23 of 12
Alexander Pushkin St, 1b
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $35,000, 27.3 m², GWG Batumi
$‍35,000
$‍1,282 per m2
1 room27.3 m214 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $35,000, 25 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍35,000
$‍1,400 per m2
1 room25 m228 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
2-room apartment, from $123,000, 57.6 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍123,000
$‍2,135 per m2
2 rooms57.6 m215 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $67,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍67,000
$‍1,861 per m2
1 room36 m220 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 58.5 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍89,000
$‍1,521 per m2
3 rooms58.5 m212 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $33,000, 23 m², Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
$‍33,000
$‍1,435 per m2
1 room23 m211 of 18
Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 52 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍88,000
$‍1,692 per m2
2 rooms52 m217 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 40 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍67,000
$‍1,675 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $126,000, 103 m², null
$‍126,000
$‍1,223 per m2
4 rooms103 m22 of 5
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 76
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $118,000, 60 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍1,967 per m2
4 rooms60 m218 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 20
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Commercial property, from $190,000, 70 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍2,714 per m2
70 m21 of 2
Merab Kostava St
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $55,440, 33.6 m², Alpha Heights
$‍55,440
$‍1,650 per m2
1 room33.6 m225 of 28
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
3-room apartment, from $80,400, 67 m², null
$‍80,400
$‍1,200 per m2
3 rooms67 m24 of 25
Zgvispiris St, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $97,920, 54.4 m², null
$‍97,920
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms54.4 m27 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi