Amina

Amina

Realtor of the agency Phoenix Real Estate

Works: Batumi
Speaks: türkçe, русский, english, العربية
PHOENIX_ [link hidden] ESTATE /PURCHASE/SALE OF INVESTMENTS COOPERATION WITH TRUSTED COMPANIES

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$28 000
up to
up to
$495 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
3 894 m²
59 listings
1-room apartment, from $69,000, 26.6 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍69,000
$‍2,594 per m2
1 room26.6 m213 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 49.1 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍92,000
$‍1,874 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
1-room apartment, from $62,000, 32.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,925 per m2
1 room32.2 m222 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 35 m², Aisi
$‍65,000
$‍1,857 per m2
2 rooms35 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍210,000
$‍2,838 per m2
3 rooms74 m230 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
4-room apartment, from $260,000, 122 m², Intourist Residence
$‍260,000
$‍2,131 per m2
4 rooms122 m226 of 33
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 55 m², Next White
$‍135,000
$‍2,455 per m2
2 rooms55 m214 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 47 m², Sunset
$‍70,000
$‍1,489 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
1-room apartment, from $70,000, 47 m², Sunset
$‍70,000
$‍1,489 per m2
1 room47 m25 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 49.2 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍92,000
$‍1,870 per m2
2 rooms49.2 m219 of 22
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 103 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍120,000
$‍1,165 per m2
3 rooms103 m29 of 24
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
1-room apartment, from $53,000, 35 m², Rainbow
$‍53,000
$‍1,514 per m2
1 room35 m26 of 24
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 70 m², Royal Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,357 per m2
3 rooms70 m29 of 22
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
1-room apartment, from $62,000, 30 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍2,067 per m2
1 room30 m217 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 82 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍140,000
$‍1,707 per m2
3 rooms82 m28 of 15
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $66,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍66,000
$‍1,467 per m2
2 rooms45 m214 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 74 m², Orbi City
$‍135,000
$‍1,824 per m2
3 rooms74 m28 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $47,500, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍47,500
$‍1,439 per m2
1 room33 m217 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $101,000, 44 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍101,000
$‍2,295 per m2
2 rooms44 m218 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
1-room apartment, from $95,000, 40 m², Batumi View
$‍95,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room40 m23 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View