House
2
3
4+
from
from
$112 000
up to
up to
$10 020 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
762 m²
66 listings
Studio, from $185,000, 86 m², Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
$‍185,000
$‍2,151 per m2
3 rooms86 m28 of 15
Elizbar Mindeli St, 8a
Tbilisi, Vake, Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
Studio, from $125,000, 55 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍125,000
$‍2,273 per m2
2 rooms55 m22 of 3
Grigol Volski St, 7 (Villa Residence Resort)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 50 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍115,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m22 of 7
Grigol Volski St, 7a (Apartment 4)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
Studio, from $428,000, 140 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍428,000
$‍3,057 per m2
4 rooms140 m23 of 4
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $360,000, 112 m², Axis Chavchavadze 49
$‍360,000
$‍3,214 per m2
3 rooms112 m27 of 30
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 4
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Chavchavadze 49
4-room apartment, from $615,000, 168 m², Irakli Abashidze St, 60
$‍615,000
$‍3,661 per m2
4 rooms168 m212 of 12
Irakli Abashidze St, 60
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $135,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍135,000
$‍2,455 per m2
2 rooms55 m22 of 11
University Street, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
5-room penthouse, from $790,000, 174 m², Round Square Residence
$‍790,000
$‍4,540 per m2
5 rooms174 m214 of 15
Kobuleti St, 40/38
Tbilisi, Vake, Round Square Residence
Studio, from $235,000, 64 m², Hilltop Green
$‍235,000
$‍3,672 per m2
2 rooms64 m21 of 14
Nino Zhvania St, 67
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda, Hilltop Green
Studio, from $143,000, 56 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍143,000
$‍2,554 per m2
2 rooms56 m22 of 6
Grigol Volsky St,
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
8-room house, from $540,000, 500 m², null
$‍540,000
$‍1,080 per m2
500 m22 floors500 m2
Baron de Baye St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 65 m², House Uni
$‍165,000
$‍2,538 per m2
3 rooms65 m22 of 12
Universiteti St, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
Studio, from $165,000, 70 m², Park Hill Jiqia
$‍165,000
$‍2,357 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 12
Anna Politkovskaya St, 22
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Hill Jiqia
Studio, from $270,000, 88 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍270,000
$‍3,068 per m2
2 rooms88 m21 of 6
Grigol Volski St, 4 (Apartments 6-7)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
Studio, from $115,000, 51.4 m², Dona Palace Saburtalo
$‍115,000
$‍2,237 per m2
2 rooms51.4 m215 of 15
Elizbar Mindeli St, 5
Tbilisi, Vake, Dona Palace Saburtalo
Studio, from $138,000, 54 m², House Uni
$‍138,000
$‍2,556 per m2
2 rooms54 m28 of 12
University Street, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
Studio, from $664,000, 158 m², Ocean Vake Residences
$‍664,000
$‍4,203 per m2
4 rooms158 m25 of 15
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 67
Tbilisi, Vake, Ocean Vake Residences
Studio, from $690,000, 187 m², null
$‍690,000
$‍3,690 per m2
4 rooms187 m28 of 9
Galaktion Tabidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $230,000, 62 m², Demax Vake
$‍230,000
$‍3,710 per m2
2 rooms62 m28 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Vake, Demax Vake
Studio, from $380,000, 200 m², null
$‍380,000
$‍1,900 per m2
4 rooms200 m24 of 8
Marukhis Gmirebi St, 15
Tbilisi, Vake