Alex

Alex

Works: Batumi
Professional real estate agent in Batumi. I work with reliable developers and verified property owners, ensuring safety and transparency in every transaction. I help clients find the right property for comfortable living or profitable investment, providing full professional support — from the first consultation and property viewings to the successful completion of the deal and key handover. My work is based on honesty, responsibility, and transparency. My goal is not just to close a deal, but to build long-term, trustworthy relationships with every client.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 600
up to
up to
$205 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
146 m²
98 listings
2-room apartment, from $123,000, 54 m², Next White
$‍123,000
$‍2,278 per m2
2 rooms54 m24 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 43 m², Sunset
$‍73,000
$‍1,698 per m2
2 rooms43 m28 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
2-room apartment, from $94,000, 54 m², Next White
$‍94,000
$‍1,741 per m2
2 rooms54 m25 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
Studio, from $53,000, 37 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍53,000
$‍1,432 per m2
1 room37 m29 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 43 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍85,000
$‍1,977 per m2
2 rooms43 m215 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 3)
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 48 m², Rainbow
$‍80,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms48 m214 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $74,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍74,000
$‍2,313 per m2
1 room32 m233 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 39 m², Aisi
$‍85,000
$‍2,179 per m2
2 rooms39 m29 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍63,000
$‍1,909 per m2
2 rooms33 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $105,450, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍105,450
$‍1,850 per m2
2 rooms57 m235 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $59,000, 37 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍59,000
$‍1,595 per m2
1 room37 m216 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 48 m², Aisi
$‍85,000
$‍1,771 per m2
2 rooms48 m210 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $85,500, 55 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍85,500
$‍1,555 per m2
2 rooms55 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $100,000, 41 m², Batumi View
$‍100,000
$‍2,439 per m2
1 room41 m24 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $52,000, 33 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍52,000
$‍1,576 per m2
1 room33 m217 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 49 m², Next White
$‍82,000
$‍1,673 per m2
2 rooms49 m213 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 41 m², Intourist Residence
$‍73,000
$‍1,780 per m2
2 rooms41 m224 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $143,000, 65 m², Parnavaz Mepe St, 98
$‍143,000
$‍2,200 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 12
Parnavaz Mepe St, 98
Batumi, Rustaveli
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 36 m², Rainbow
$‍50,000
$‍1,389 per m2
1 room36 m25 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 53 m², Aisi
$‍83,000
$‍1,566 per m2
2 rooms53 m213 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi