მადონა გაბაიძე

მადონა გაბაიძე

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, türkçe

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$42 000
up to
up to
$323 000
from
from
32 m²
up to
up to
202 m²
17 listings
Studio, from $68,000, 32 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍68,000
$‍2,125 per m2
2 rooms32 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $57,500, 32 m², Bi Residence
$‍57,500
$‍1,797 per m2
1 room32 m211 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 57 m², Real Palace
$‍95,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms57 m225 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18c (Block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
Studio, from $71,000, 38 m², Sunset
$‍71,000
$‍1,868 per m2
1 room38 m25 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 62.5 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍150,000
$‍2,400 per m2
3 rooms62.5 m219 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 34.7 m², Real Palace
$‍50,000
$‍1,441 per m2
1 room34.7 m210 of 18
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,673 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m24 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $72,000, 43 m², null
$‍72,000
$‍1,674 per m2
2 rooms43 m29 of 13
General Aslan Abashidze St, 25
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 90 m², Metro City Residence
$‍160,000
$‍1,778 per m2
2 rooms90 m25 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 1a (Metro City A1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Residence
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 46 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍85,000
$‍1,848 per m2
2 rooms46 m225 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 70 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,929 per m2
3 rooms70 m212 of 20
Гудиашвили, 14
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 41 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍73,000
$‍1,780 per m2
2 rooms41 m211 of 20
შერიფ ხიმშიაშვილის , 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
5-room apartment, from $323,000, 202 m², Haidar Abashidze St, 59
$‍323,000
$‍1,599 per m2
5 rooms202 m25 of 18
Haidar Abashidze St, 59
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $42,000, 33.3 m², Coordinat Batumi
$‍42,000
$‍1,261 per m2
1 room33.3 m26 of 13
Airport Highway, 73
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Coordinat Batumi
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 57 m², Sunrise Palace
$‍90,000
$‍1,579 per m2
2 rooms57 m230 of 38
Petre Bagrationi St, 135
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Sunrise Palace
Studio, from $48,000, 36 m², Coordinat Batumi
$‍48,000
$‍1,333 per m2
1 room36 m25 of 13
Аэропортское шоссе , Блок 1
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Coordinat Batumi
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 47 m², Horizons Comfort
$‍85,000
$‍1,809 per m2
2 rooms47 m215 of 25
David Mamuladze St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Comfort