Екатерина

Екатерина

Works: Batumi, Ureki
Speaks: русский, türkçe, українська
✅ Rent ✅ Property for sale ✅ Sale of new buildings and second homes ✅ Selling a ready-made business ✅ Commercial properties ✅ Land for sale ❗ Write your request on WhatsApp, we will be happy to help you solve your issue ❗

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
Plot
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$52 000
up to
up to
$370 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
420 m²
52 listings
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 46 m², White House
$‍83,000
$‍1,804 per m2
2 rooms46 m29 of 32
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $61,000, 42 m², Coordinat Batumi
$‍61,000
$‍1,452 per m2
2 rooms42 m212 of 13
73, Блок 1
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Coordinat Batumi
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 70 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍150,000
$‍2,143 per m2
3 rooms70 m24 of 42
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 59 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍90,000
$‍1,525 per m2
3 rooms59 m217 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 40 m², Bat Towers
$‍75,000
$‍1,875 per m2
2 rooms40 m22 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
2-room apartment, from $171,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍171,000
$‍3,000 per m2
2 rooms57 m242 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 54 m², Orbi City
$‍175,000
$‍3,241 per m2
3 rooms54 m240 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $52,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,576 per m2
1 room33 m222 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $52,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,733 per m2
1 room30 m222 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 75 m², Aisi
$‍175,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms75 m217 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,673 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
4-room apartment, from $123,000, 95 m², Leon Towers
$‍123,000
$‍1,295 per m2
4 rooms95 m23 of 5
Angisa St, 29 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Leon Towers
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 91 m², Your Space
$‍150,000
$‍1,648 per m2
4 rooms91 m214 of 25
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 58 m², NBG Tower
$‍140,000
$‍2,414 per m2
3 rooms58 m224 of 30
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
Studio, from $120,000, 33.85 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍120,000
$‍3,545 per m2
1 room33.85 m222 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $200,000, 52 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍3,846 per m2
2 rooms52 m222 of 29
Shota Rustaveli St, 44
Batumi, Kakhaberi
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 78 m², Haidar Abashidze St, 59
$‍103,000
$‍1,321 per m2
3 rooms78 m22 of 8
Haidar Abashidze St, 59
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $249,000, 66 m², null
$‍249,000
$‍3,773 per m2
2 rooms66 m234 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 1
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 63 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍140,000
$‍2,222 per m2
3 rooms63 m212 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence