გიორგი ბერიძე

გიორგი ბერიძე

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio, Kobuleti, Bakuriani
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული
Friends, my name is Giorgi. I am a real estate expert in Batumi. Work experience: since 2012 Specialization Property for sale: residential, suburban, commercial, Property rental: residential, commercial, Mortgage lending: mortgage, Other services: consulting.

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$16 000
up to
up to
$1 800 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
1 200 m²
68 listings
Studio, from $72,000, 36 m², Panorama Kvariati
$‍72,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room36 m211 of 12
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 9th Dead End, 9
Batumi, Panorama Kvariati
Studio, from $67,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,094 per m2
1 room32 m29 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $53,000, 55 m², GWG Batumi
$‍53,000
$‍964 per m2
2 rooms55 m29 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 42 m², GWG Batumi
$‍65,000
$‍1,548 per m2
2 rooms42 m217 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $57,000, 37 m², GWG Batumi
$‍57,000
$‍1,541 per m2
1 room37 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $32,500, 32.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍32,500
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room32.5 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Cafe, from $250,000, 380 m², Dini Development House
$‍250,000
$‍658 per m2
Cafe380 m21 of 13
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
10-room house, from $1,500,000, 270 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍5,556 per m2
270 m24 floors580 m2
гонио
Gonio
Plot, from $264,000, null m², null
$‍264,000
1 202 m2
гонио
Gonio
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 65 m², Complex Del Mar
$‍125,000
$‍1,923 per m2
3 rooms65 m29 of 11
Batumi St, 4 (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Complex Del Mar
Studio, from $48,000, 31 m², Kolos
$‍48,000
$‍1,548 per m2
1 room31 m28 of 19
Megobroba St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Kolos
Plot, from $130,000, null m², null
$‍130,000
1 709 m2
Chakvi St, 5
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Plot, from $16,000, null m², null
$‍16,000
510 m2
Davit Aghmashenebeli St, 26
Bakuriani
Plot, from $85,000, null m², null
$‍85,000
2 855 m2
Чакви, ул. Чайсубани, 9
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $55,000, 35.2 m², Alpha Heights
$‍55,000
$‍1,562 per m2
1 room35.2 m23 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $52,000, 52 m², GWG Batumi
$‍52,000
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms52 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $43,000, 36.18 m², GWG Batumi
$‍43,000
$‍1,189 per m2
1 room36.18 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Plot, from $20,000, null m², null
$‍20,000
887 m2
Chakvi St, 5
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $67,000, 35.7 m², Alpha Heights
$‍67,000
$‍1,877 per m2
1 room35.7 m226 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
3-room apartment, from $63,830, 49.1 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍63,830
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms49.1 m226 of 27
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence