Зураб Церцвадзе

Зураб Церцвадзе

Realtor of the agency Flats In Batumi

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Real estate agency "Flatsinbatumi" is the largest real estate agency in Batumi. We offer purchase/sale of apartments and commercial premises in Batumi. Protection of the interests of our clients and legal purity of the transactions carried out allow us to occupy a leading place in the market for 17 years! Please contact me on this Mob: [phone hidden] Viber/WhatsApp/Telegram.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 000
up to
up to
$267 800
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
220 m²
18 listings
3-room apartment, from $112,800, 69 m², RUM
$‍112,800
$‍1,635 per m2
3 rooms69 m22 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
Studio, from $45,800, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍45,800
$‍1,388 per m2
1 room33 m29 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $36,800, 32 m², Grand Tower
$‍36,800
$‍1,150 per m2
1 room32 m213 of 30
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
1-room apartment, from $72,800, 65 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍72,800
$‍1,120 per m2
1 room65 m213 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $47,800, 46 m², Batumi Residence
$‍47,800
$‍1,039 per m2
2 rooms46 m216 of 21
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $64,800, 56 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍64,800
$‍1,157 per m2
2 rooms56 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $34,000, 33.5 m², Grand Tower
$‍34,000
$‍1,015 per m2
1 room33.5 m23 of 30
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
Studio, from $45,000, 32.4 m², Sunrise Palace
$‍45,000
$‍1,389 per m2
1 room32.4 m227 of 38
Petre Bagrationi St, 135
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Sunrise Palace
3-room apartment, from $152,800, 91 m², Your Space
$‍152,800
$‍1,679 per m2
3 rooms91 m22 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
1-room apartment, from $65,800, 26 m², Boulevard Point
$‍65,800
$‍2,531 per m2
1 room26 m29 of 15
Zgvispiris St, 1b
Batumi, Airport (district), Boulevard Point
2-room apartment, from $104,000, 58 m², Cube
$‍104,000
$‍1,793 per m2
2 rooms58 m220 of 42
Niko Pirosmani St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Cube
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 67 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍87,000
$‍1,299 per m2
2 rooms67 m213 of 24
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $70,800, 57 m², Guru Startap
$‍70,800
$‍1,242 per m2
3 rooms57 m27 of 18
Davit Mamuladze I lane, 4 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Startap
Studio, from $35,800, 32 m², Angisa St, 48
$‍35,800
$‍1,119 per m2
1 room32 m220 of 25
Angisa St, 48
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $65,600, 33 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍65,600
$‍1,988 per m2
1 room33 m220 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
4-room apartment, from $205,000, 120 m², null
$‍205,000
$‍1,708 per m2
4 rooms120 m21 of 1
Nodar Dumbadze St, 8
Batumi, Old City
5-room apartment, from $267,800, 220 m², DS Old Batumi
$‍267,800
$‍1,217 per m2
5 rooms220 m212 of 12
Dzmebi Zubalashvilebi St, 37
Batumi, Downtown, DS Old Batumi
3-room apartment, from $173,000, 96 m², Your Space
$‍173,000
$‍1,802 per m2
3 rooms96 m25 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space