Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Карина

Карина

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
6 listings
Studio, from $80,000, 37 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍80,000
$‍2,162 per m2
2 rooms37 m210 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3 days ago
Hotel, from $1,700,000, 1021 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍1,700,000
$‍1,665 per m2
Hotel1 021 m226 of 27
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3 days ago
Studio, from $107,000, 43 m², Metro City Residence
$‍107,000
$‍2,488 per m2
2 rooms43 m27 of 19
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 1 (Metro City A2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Residence
3 days ago
Studio, from $69,000, 33.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍69,000
$‍2,060 per m2
1 room33.5 m28 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
32 days ago
Studio, from $68,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍68,000
$‍2,125 per m2
1 room32 m22 of 36
ул. Тбел Абусеридзе, 13 (Блок B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
32 days ago
Studio, from $53,000, 26.9 m², Next Apartments
$‍53,000
$‍1,970 per m2
1 room26.9 m25 of 20
David Mamuladze St
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
81 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026