Nikita

Nikita

Realtor of the agency Kaufman Estate

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, עברית
Kaufman Estate is a family-owned real estate agency where we work for you as if we were our own. Our main rule is trust and honesty. We know that buying, selling or renting real estate is an important step, so we approach each client with attention, care and full responsibility. Working as a family, we create a warm atmosphere in which everyone feels comfortable. We don't just search for properties — we help you find a home, investment or the perfect option for living. We value your time, work quickly and always in your best interests. With Kaufman Estate, you get more than just an agency, but a reliable partner who accompanies you at every stage of the deal. Our experience, professionalism and family values guarantee your peace of mind and confidence in your choice.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$42 000
up to
up to
$513 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
400 m²
143 listings
Studio, from $42,000, 25 m², Al Mare
$‍42,000
$‍1,680 per m2
1 room25 m214 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
Studio, from $43,260, 25 m², Sunrise
$‍43,260
$‍1,730 per m2
1 room25 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
Studio, from $77,250, 38 m², STEPS
$‍77,250
$‍2,033 per m2
1 room38 m213 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $66,000, 32 m², null
$‍66,000
$‍2,063 per m2
3 rooms32 m24 of 8
Akaki Tsereteli St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 54 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍90,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms54 m213 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 65 m², New Wave
$‍180,000
$‍2,769 per m2
3 rooms65 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $53,000, 35 m², null
$‍53,000
$‍1,514 per m2
1 room35 m227 of 31
Angisa 1st Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 87 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍148,000
$‍1,701 per m2
3 rooms87 m218 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $80,500, 45 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍80,500
$‍1,789 per m2
1 room45 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
4-room apartment, from $160,000, 93 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍160,000
$‍1,720 per m2
4 rooms93 m23 of 15
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $151,000, 72 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍151,000
$‍2,097 per m2
3 rooms72 m25 of 9
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
3-room apartment, from $65,000, 43 m², Compact House
$‍65,000
$‍1,512 per m2
3 rooms43 m24 of 6
Parmen Rurua St, 10
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Compact House
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 54 m², null
$‍99,500
$‍1,843 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 22
David Mamuladze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $76,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍76,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room32 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $82,800, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,800
$‍2,300 per m2
1 room36 m217 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 51 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,471 per m2
2 rooms51 m215 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 61 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,803 per m2
3 rooms61 m214 of 15
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room apartment, from $200,000, 131 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,527 per m2
5 rooms131 m22 of 4
Parmen Loria St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $195,700, 111 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍195,700
$‍1,763 per m2
2 rooms111 m213 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 59 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍85,000
$‍1,441 per m2
3 rooms59 m25 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi