Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$376 050
from
from
20 m²
up to
up to
290 m²
90 listings
2-room apartment, from $89,300, 40 m², Intourist Residence
$‍89,300
$‍2,233 per m2
2 rooms40 m215 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
17 days ago
3-room apartment, from $162,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍162,000
$‍2,700 per m2
3 rooms60 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
17 days ago
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 70.2 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍185,000
$‍2,635 per m2
3 rooms70.2 m212 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
17 days ago
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 40 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍78,000
$‍1,950 per m2
2 rooms40 m25 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
17 days ago
3-room apartment, from $235,000, 93.36 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍235,000
$‍2,517 per m2
3 rooms93.36 m211 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 14)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
17 days ago
3-room house, from $220,000, 120 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,833 per m2
120 m21 floor920 m2
Mezghvaurta St
Chakvi
17 days ago
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 74.5 m², Royal Residence Botanico
$‍105,000
$‍1,409 per m2
3 rooms74.5 m23 of 3
Khimshiashvili St
Chakvi, Royal Residence Botanico
17 days ago
Studio, from $45,000, 32 m², null
$‍45,000
$‍1,406 per m2
1 room32 m215 of 20
David Mamuladze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
17 days ago
3-room house, from $198,000, 128 m², null
$‍198,000
$‍1,547 per m2
128 m21 floor920 m2
Generashvili St
Chakvi
17 days ago
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 55 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍135,000
$‍2,455 per m2
2 rooms55 m27 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 14)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
29 days ago
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026