Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Mariam

Mariam

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
5 listings
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 60 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms60 m215 of 22
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 47
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
18 მაისის 2026
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 55 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,727 per m2
3 rooms55 m215 of 22
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 47
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
17 მაისის 2026
2-room apartment, from $57,000, 35 m², null
$‍57,000
$‍1,629 per m2
2 rooms35 m25 of 15
Angisa St, 68
Batumi, Airport (district)
16 მაისის 2026
3-room apartment, from $118,000, 58 m², Your Space
$‍118,000
$‍2,034 per m2
3 rooms58 m26 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
15 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $45,000, 30 m², null
$‍45,000
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room30 m29 of 15
Angisa St, 68
Batumi, Airport (district)
20 აპრილის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026