Ruslanka BatumiNedvizh

Ruslanka BatumiNedvizh

Realtor of the agency Batumi Nedvizh

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский
🏡 Ruslanka is your reliable realtor in Batumi 📍 Georgia | Batumi 🔹 Selling | Buying | Renting | Investing 🔹 Residential and commercial properties 🔹 Exclusive deals in the city's best neighborhoods 💼 Why do they choose me? ✅ In-depth knowledge of the Batumi real estate market ✅ Individual selection of properties for your budget and requests ✅ Full transaction support — from search to registration ✅ Profitable investment offers and ready-made business solutions 📞 Contact me: 📱 Phone | WhatsApp |: [phone hidden] 📧 Email: BatumiNedvizh69@[link hidden] 🌍 Instagram | Facebook: [link hidden] ==

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$450 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
1 200 m²
265 listings
1-room apartment, from $31,500, 26 m², Accent
$‍31,500
$‍1,212 per m2
1 room26 m25 of 25
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block А)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
Studio, from $35,000, 32 m², Grand Tower
$‍35,000
$‍1,094 per m2
1 room32 m213 of 20
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
Studio, from $67,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍67,000
$‍2,094 per m2
1 room32 m220 of 42
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $64,000, 37 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍64,000
$‍1,730 per m2
1 room37 m27 of 22
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 47 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍70,000
$‍1,489 per m2
2 rooms47 m213 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 38 m², Accent
$‍62,000
$‍1,632 per m2
2 rooms38 m216 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block А)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
1-room apartment, from $94,000, 36 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍94,000
$‍2,611 per m2
1 room36 m226 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 70 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍148,000
$‍2,114 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 22
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 70 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍148,000
$‍2,114 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $157,000, 76 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍157,000
$‍2,066 per m2
3 rooms76 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $152,000, 57 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍152,000
$‍2,667 per m2
2 rooms57 m214 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 50 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍100,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 128 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,563 per m2
4 rooms128 m214 of 14
Mikhail Lermontov St, 31/37
Batumi, Rustaveli
4-room apartment, from $128,000, 85 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍128,000
$‍1,506 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 18
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 40 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍65,000
$‍1,625 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 18
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $370,000, 118 m², Smart House
$‍370,000
$‍3,136 per m2
4 rooms118 m25 of 17
Mikhail Lermontov St, 12
Batumi, Rustaveli, Smart House
Studio, from $70,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,188 per m2
1 room32 m211 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $148,000, 55 m², null
$‍148,000
$‍2,691 per m2
2 rooms55 m228 of 33
Petre Bagrationi St, 131
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Commercial property, from $180,000, 50 m², Admiral Residence
$‍180,000
$‍3,600 per m2
50 m21 of 5
Iakob Gogebashvili St. 4,
Batumi, Old City, Admiral Residence
Studio, from $63,500, 37 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍63,500
$‍1,716 per m2
1 room37 m223 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence