Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$30 000
up to
up to
$375 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
290 m²
86 listings
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 58 m², Bi Residence
$‍150,000
$‍2,586 per m2
3 rooms58 m25 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
4-room apartment, from $127,000, 83 m², null
$‍127,000
$‍1,530 per m2
4 rooms83 m216 of 20
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 183
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $98,000, 60 m², null
$‍98,000
$‍1,633 per m2
3 rooms60 m22 of 18
David Aghmashenebeli St, 2
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $75,000, 30 m², Parnavaz Mepe St, 135
$‍75,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room30 m215 of 17
Parnavaz Mepe St, 135
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $60,000, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍60,000
$‍2,143 per m2
1 room28 m22 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $158,000, 51 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍158,000
$‍3,098 per m2
2 rooms51 m26 of 12
26 May St, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
2-room apartment, from $190,000, 57 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍190,000
$‍3,333 per m2
2 rooms57 m225 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
Studio, from $52,000, 27 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍52,000
$‍1,926 per m2
1 room27 m213 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
1-room apartment, from $73,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍73,000
$‍2,086 per m2
1 room35 m22 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room house, from $270,000, 229 m², Batumi Villa
$‍270,000
$‍1,179 per m2
229 m22 floors
Avgia, 1
Batumi, Batumi Villa
2-room apartment, from $152,000, 56 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍152,000
$‍2,714 per m2
2 rooms56 m213 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $206,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍206,000
$‍2,784 per m2
3 rooms74 m230 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 47 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍86,000
$‍1,830 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 14
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
3-room house, from $189,000, 119 m², SEA Marble
$‍189,000
$‍1,588 per m2
119 m22 floors
Tamar Mepe Sanapiro, 3
Kobuleti, SEA Marble
Studio, from $82,000, 42 m², Dar Tower
$‍82,000
$‍1,952 per m2
1 room42 m227 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
1-room apartment, from $40,000, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍40,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room40 m24 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
3-room townhouse, from $78,000, 159 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍491 per m2
159 m23 floors
Agaraki St, 1
Batumi
1-room apartment, from $71,000, 35 m², Next Apartments
$‍71,000
$‍2,029 per m2
1 room35 m215 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍98,000
$‍1,960 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 41
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
4-room townhouse, from $250,000, 118 m², Polo Villas
$‍250,000
$‍2,119 per m2
118 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 26g
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas