Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$44 000
up to
up to
$2 300 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
1 800 m²
34 listings
Studio, from $47,000, 29.3 m², Orbi Residence
$‍47,000
$‍1,604 per m2
1 room29.3 m220 of 28
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 74 m², SMG Palace
$‍125,000
$‍1,689 per m2
3 rooms74 m217 of 21
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 80 m², Dar Twins
$‍140,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms80 m29 of 10
Alexander Pushkin St, 17
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dar Twins
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 76 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,039 per m2
4 rooms76 m220 of 28
David Mamuladze St, 29
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 53 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,981 per m2
3 rooms53 m220 of 26
Angisa 2nd Dead End, 31
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $58,000, 26 m², null
$‍58,000
$‍2,231 per m2
1 room26 m218 of 26
David Mamuladze St, 29
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍150,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms60 m240 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
5-room house, from $1,800,000, 1800 m², null
$‍1,800,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 800 m26 floors100 m2
Petre Bagrationi St, 49
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3-room house, from $150,000, 151 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍993 per m2
151 m22 floors666 m2
Nikolai Gogol St, 54
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
Studio, from $48,000, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍48,000
$‍1,714 per m2
1 room28 m212 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (სახლი С)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 63 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍80,000
$‍1,270 per m2
2 rooms63 m210 of 23
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 72.8 m², Tadzari St, 22
$‍140,000
$‍1,923 per m2
3 rooms72.8 m216 of 18
Tadzari St, 22
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 46 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,957 per m2
2 rooms46 m235 of 52
Heroes' Alley
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Commercial property, from $385,000, 300 m², null
$‍385,000
$‍1,283 per m2
300 m21 of 2
Luka Asatiani St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Commercial property, from $2,300,000, 846.6 m², null
$‍2,300,000
$‍2,717 per m2
846.6 m21 of 2
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 0
Batumi, Bagrationi
Commercial property, from $750,000, 320 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍2,344 per m2
320 m21 of 2
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 0
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room house, from $350,000, 180 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍1,944 per m2
180 m23 floors500 m2
Ioseb Noneshvili St
Batumi, Tamar
Studio, from $49,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍49,000
$‍1,485 per m2
1 room33 m233 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
5-room house, from $165,000, 159 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍1,038 per m2
159 m22 floors1 117 m2
Nadim Nizharadze St, 72
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
4-room house, from $200,000, 220 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍909 per m2
220 m22 floors729 m2
Kakhaberi 1st Dead End, 4
Batumi, Airport (district)